Before Login

User login

Schools in Baltimore

BELLE GROVE ELEMENTARY
BROOKLYN PARK ELEMENTARY
BROOKLYN PARK MIDDLE
PARK ELEMENTARY
ABBOTTSTON ELEMENTARY
ALEXANDER HAMILTON ELEMENTARY
ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY
ARMISTEAD GARDENS ELEMENTARY
ARUNDEL ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
DR. NATHAN A. PITTS ASHBURTON ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
BALTIMORE CITY COLLEGE
BALTIMORE POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE
BARCLAY ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
CHARLES CARROLL BARRISTER ELEMENTARY
BAY-BROOK ELEMENTARY
BEECHFIELD ELEMENTARY
BELMONT ELEMENTARY
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN JR. HIGH
BENTALOU ELEMENTARY
BOOKER T. WASHINGTON MIDDLE
BREHMS LANE ELEMENTARY
CALLAWAY ELEMENTARY
CALVERTON MIDDLE
CANTON MIDDLE
DR. CARTER GODWIN WOODSON PREK THROUGH 8
CARVER VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL HIGH
CECIL ELEMENTARY
CHERRY HILL ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
ARNETT J. BROWN JR. MIDDLE
CHINQUAPIN MIDDLE
CITY SPRINGS ELEMENTARY
CLAREMONT SCHOOL
COLDSTREAM PARK ELEMENTARY
COLLINGTON SQUARE ELEMENTARY
COMMODORE JOHN ROGERS ELEMENTARY
CROSS COUNTRY ELEMENTARY
CURTIS BAY ELEMENTARY
DALLAS F. NICHOLAS SR. ELEMENTARY
DICKEY HILL ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
DR. BERNARD HARRIS SR. ELEMENTARY
DR. MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. ELEMENTARY
DR. RAYNER BROWNE ELEMENTARY
EDGECOMBE CIRCLE ELEMENTARY
EDGEWOOD ELEMENTARY
EDMONDSON-WESTSIDE HIGH
ELMER A. HENDERSON ELEMENTARY
EUTAW-MARSHBURN ELEMENTARY
FALLSTAFF MIDDLE
FEDERAL HILL ELEMENTARY
FOREST PARK HIGH
FORT WORTHINGTON ELEMENTARY
FRANCIS SCOTT KEY ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
FRANKLIN SQUARE ELEMENTARY
FREDERICK DOUGLASS HIGH
FURLEY ELEMENTARY
FURMAN L. TEMPLETON ELEMENTARY
GARDENVILLE ELEMENTARY
GARRETT HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
GENERAL WOLFE ELEMENTARY
GEORGE G. KELSON ELEMENTARY
GEORGE W. F. MCMECHEN MIDDLE/HIGH
GEORGE WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY
GILMOR ELEMENTARY
GLENMOUNT ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
GOVANS ELEMENTARY
GRACELAND PARK ELEMENTARY
DR. ROLAND N. PATTERSON SR. ACADEMY
GROVE PARK ELEMENTARY
GARRISON MIDDLE
GWYNNS FALLS ELEMENTARY
HAMILTON ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
HAMILTON MIDDLE
HAMPDEN ELEMENTARY
HAMPSTEAD HILL ELEMENTARY
HIGHLANDTOWN MIDDLE
HARBOR CITY HIGH SCHOOL
HARFORD HEIGHTS PRIMARY
HARLEM PARK ELEMENTARY
HARLEM PARK MIDDLE
HAZELWOOD ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
HIGHLANDTOWN ELEMENTARY
HILTON ELEMENTARY
HOLABIRD ELEMENTARY
JAMES MCHENRY ELEMENTARY
JAMES MOSHER ELEMENTARY
JOHN EAGER HOWARD ELEMENTARY
JOHN RUHRAH ELEMENTARY
JOHNSTON SQUARE ELEMENTARY
CENTRAL CAREER CENTER AT BRISCOE
LOCKERMAN BUNDY ELEMENTARY
DIGGS-JOHNSON MIDDLE
LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY
LAKE CLIFTON-EASTERN HIGH
LAKELAND ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY
LANGSTON HUGHES ELEMENTARY
LAURENCE G. PAQUIN MIDDLE/HIGH
LEITH WALK ELEMENTARY
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY
LOMBARD MIDDLE
LYNDHURST ELEMENTARY
MARGARET BRENT ELEMENTARY
MARY E. RODMAN ELEMENTARY
MATTHEW A. HENSON ELEMENTARY
MEDFIELD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
MERGENTHALER VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL HIGH
MONTEBELLO ELEMENTARY
MORAVIA PARK PRIMARY
MORRELL PARK ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
MOUNT ROYAL ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
MOUNT WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY
NORTHEAST MIDDLE
NORTHWESTERN HIGH
NORTHWOOD ELEMENTARY
PATAPSCO ELEMENTARY
PATTERSON HIGH
PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR HIGH
PIMLICO ELEMENTARY
PIMLICO MIDDLE
HARRIET TUBMAN ELEMENTARY
ROBERT POOLE MIDDLE
ROBERT W. COLEMAN ELEMENTARY
ROGNEL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
ROLAND PARK ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
ROSEMONT ELEMENTARY
SAMUEL COLERIDGE-TAYLOR ELEMENTARY
SAMUEL F. B. MORSE ELEMENTARY
SARAH M. ROACH ELEMENTARY
SINCLAIR LANE ELEMENTARY
SOUTHEAST MIDDLE
SOUTHERN SENIOR HIGH
SOUTHWESTERN HIGH
STEUART HILL ELEMENTARY
TENCH TILGHMAN ELEMENTARY
THOMAS G. HAYES ELEMENTARY
THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY
THOMAS JOHNSON ELEMENTARY
WAVERLY CAREER CENTER
VIOLETVILLE ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
WALBROOK HIGH
WALTER P. CARTER ELEMENTARY
WAVERLY ELEMENTARY
WESTERN HIGH
WESTPORT ACADEMY
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY
WILLIAM H. LEMMEL MIDDLE
WILLIAM PACA ELEMENTARY
WILLIAM PINDERHUGHES ELEMENTARY
WILLIAM S. BAER SCHOOL
WINDSOR HILLS ELEMENTARY
WINSTON MIDDLE
WOODHOME ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
YORKWOOD ELEMENTARY
THURGOOD MARSHALL MIDDLE #170
WOODBOURNE DAY SCHOOL
STADIUM SCHOOL
NORTH BEND ELEMENTARY
YOUTH EDUCATION ACADEMY AT WOODBOURNE
MIDTOWN ACADEMY
NEW SONG ACADEMY
EAGER STREET ACADEMY
SOUTHSIDE ACADEMY
HARFORD HEIGHTS INTERMEDIATE
ALTERNATIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THE CROSSROADS SCHOOL
KIPP UJIMA VILLAGE ACADEMY
CONNEXIONS COMMUNITY LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
DIGITAL HARBOR HIGH SCHOOL
ROBERT POOLE HIGH
W.E.B. DUBOIS SENIOR HIGH
REGINALD F. LEWIS HIGH SCHOOL
DR. SAMUEL L. BANKS HIGH
NAF LEARNING COMMUNITY AT PORT DISCOVERY
FRANCIS M. WOOD ALTERNATIVE HIGH
WEST BALTIMORE MIDDLE
MAREE GARNETT FARRING ELEMENTARY
LOIS T. MURRAY ELEMENTARY
DR. LILLIE M. JACKSON ELEMENTARY
SHARP-LEADENHALL ELEMENTARY
UPTON SCHOOL
CALVIN M. RODWELL ELEMENTARY
BALTIMORE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR MIDDLE
GUILFORD ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE
FREDERICK ELEMENTARY
FAIRMOUNT-HARFORD HIGH
EMPOWERMENT ACADEMY
NEW ERA ACADEMY
BALTIMORE FREEDOM ACADEMY
THURGOOD MARSHALL HIGH
NEW HIGH SCHOOL AT #40
ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION SCHOOL
CAMPFIELD EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
SEVEN OAKS ELEMENTARY
WESTERN SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY & ENV. SCIENCE
ARBUTUS ELEMENTARY
ARBUTUS MIDDLE
BALTIMORE HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY
BATTLE GROVE ELEMENTARY
BATTLE MONUMENT SCHOOL
BEAR CREEK ELEMENTARY
BEDFORD ELEMENTARY
BERKSHIRE ELEMENTARY
CARNEY ELEMENTARY
CATONSVILLE HIGH
CHADWICK ELEMENTARY
CHARLESMONT ELEMENTARY
CHASE ELEMENTARY
CHESAPEAKE HIGH
CHESAPEAKE TERRACE ELEMENTARY
EASTWOOD CENTER
COLGATE ELEMENTARY
DEEP CREEK ELEMENTARY
DEEP CREEK MIDDLE
DUMBARTON MIDDLE
DUNDALK ELEMENTARY
DUNDALK MIDDLE
DUNDALK HIGH
EASTERN TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
EDGEMERE ELEMENTARY
EDMONDSON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
ELMWOOD ELEMENTARY
ESSEX ELEMENTARY
FEATHERBED LANE ELEMENTARY/PRIMARY
FORT GARRISON ELEMENTARY
FULLERTON ELEMENTARY
GRANGE ELEMENTARY
GUNPOWDER ELEMENTARY
HARFORD HILLS ELEMENTARY
HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY
HEBBVILLE ELEMENTARY
HILLCREST ELEMENTARY
HALSTEAD ACADEMY
HOLABIRD MIDDLE
JOHNNYCAKE ELEMENTARY
SOUTHWEST ACADEMY
KENWOOD HIGH IB AND SPORTS SCIENCE
LANSDOWNE ELEMENTARY
LANSDOWNE HIGH & ACADEMY OF FINANCE
LANSDOWNE MIDDLE
LOCH RAVEN TECHNICAL ACADEMY
LOCH RAVEN HIGH
LOGAN ELEMENTARY
MARS ESTATES ELEMENTARY
MARTIN BOULEVARD ELEMENTARY
MCCORMICK ELEMENTARY
MIDDLEBOROUGH ELEMENTARY
MIDDLESEX ELEMENTARY
MILBROOK ELEMENTARY
MILFORD MILL ACADEMY
NORWOOD ELEMENTARY
OAKLEIGH ELEMENTARY
CATONSVILLE CENTER FOR ALTERNATIVE STUDIES
OREMS ELEMENTARY
OVERLEA HIGH & ACADEMY OF FINANCE
SUDBROOK MAGNET MIDDLE
PARKVILLE MIDDLE & CENTER OF TECHNOLOGY
PARKVILLE HIGH & CENTER FOR MATH/SCIENCE
PATAPSCO HIGH & CENTER FOR ARTS
PERRY HALL ELEMENTARY
PERRY HALL HIGH
PERRY HALL MIDDLE
PIKESVILLE MIDDLE
PIKESVILLE HIGH
PINE GROVE ELEMENTARY
PINE GROVE MIDDLE
POWHATAN ELEMENTARY
RED HOUSE RUN ELEMENTARY
RELAY ELEMENTARY
CROMWELL VALLEY ELEMENTARY TECHNOLOGY
RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY
RODGERS FORGE ELEMENTARY
MAIDEN CHOICE SCHOOL
SANDALWOOD ELEMENTARY
SANDY PLAINS ELEMENTARY
SCOTTS BRANCH ELEMENTARY
SENECA ELEMENTARY
SHADY SPRING ELEMENTARY
STEMMERS RUN MIDDLE
STONELEIGH ELEMENTARY
SUMMIT PARK ELEMENTARY
SUSSEX ELEMENTARY
RIDGE RUXTON
VICTORY VILLA ELEMENTARY
VILLA CRESTA ELEMENTARY
WINAND ELEMENTARY
WINFIELD ELEMENTARY
WOODBRIDGE ELEMENTARY
SPARROWS POINT MIDDLE
WOODLAWN MIDDLE
WOODLAWN HIGH CENTER FOR PRE-ENG. RES
WOODMOOR ELEMENTARY
MEADOWOOD EDUCATION CENTER
INVERNESS CENTER
ROSEDALE CENTER
FEATHERBED LAE ELEMENTARY/INTERMEDIATE
AFTERNOON GROUP LEARNING CENTERS
DUNDALK EVENING HIGH SCHOOL
EVENING HIGH SCHOOL
PARKVILLE SATURDAY SCHOOL
HOME TEACHING-ELEMENTARY
HOME TEACHING-MIDDLE/HIGH
WESTCHESTER ELEMENTARY
SOLLERS POINT/SOUTHEASTERN TECHNICAL HIGH
CATONSVILLE EDUCATION CENTER
GLENMAR ELEMENTARY
OLIVER BEACH ELEMENTARY
OLD COURT MIDDLE
GENERAL JOHN STRICKER MIDDLE
GOLDEN RING MIDDLE
MIDDLE RIVER MIDDLE
DOGWOOD ELEMENTARY
JOPPA VIEW ELEMENTARY
A CHILD S PLACE
AL-RAHMAH SCHOOL
APPLE RIDGE MONTESSORI
ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ARLINGTON BAPTIST SCHOOL
ASCENSION LUTHERAN CHURCH NURS
ASCENSION PARISH SCHOOL
BAIS HAMEDRASH & MESIVTA OF BA
BAIS YAAKOV MIDDLE SCHOOL
BALT. ACTORS THEATER CONSERVA
BALTIMORE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BALTIMORE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
BALTIMORE HEBREW CONGREGATION
BALTIMORE JUNIOR ACADEMY
BALTIMORE WHITE MARSH ADVENTIS
BETH EL PRESCHOOL
BETH TFILOH OAMAN COMMUNITY SC
BETHEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
BETHLEHEM CHRISTIAN DAY SCHOOL
BISHOP JOHN NEUMANN SCHOOL
BNOS YISROEL
BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND
BROWN MEMORIAL WEEKDAY SCHOOL
BRYN MAWR SCHOOL
CALVARY LUTHERAN SCHOOL
CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCH
CALVERT SCHOOL
CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL
CARDINAL SHEHAN SCHOOL
CATHOLIC COMMUNITY SCHOOL
CEDAR CROFT SCHOOL
CENTER FOR CREATIVE LEARNING
CHARLES H. HICKEY JR. SCHOOL
CHESAPEAKE ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
CHILD CITY DAY CARE
CHILDRENS GUILD IN A A CO THE
CHIMES SCHOOL
CHURCH OF THE REDEEMER DAY SCH
COMMUNITY INITIATIVES ACADEMY
CREATIVE GARDEN LEARNING CTR
DEER PARK CHILDRENS SCHOOL
DELREY PRESCHOOL UCP
DOWNTOWN BALTIMORE CHILD CARE-
ELMHURST NURSERY SCHOOL
EMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL
FATHER CHARLES HALL MIDDLE SCH
FIRST ENGLISH LUTHERAN PRESCHO
FLORENCE BERTELL ACADEMY
FR. CHARLES HALL ELEM. SCHOOL
GATEWAY SCHOOL
GILMAN SCHOOL
GODS EXCELLENT DISCIPLES CHRIS
GOLDSMITH EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUC
GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL
GOVANS PRESBYTERIAN PRESCHOOL
GRACE & ST PETERS SCHOOL
GRACE BIBLE BAPTIST CHRISTIAN
GRACE CHRISTIAN PREPARATORY AC
GRACE UNITED METHODIST PRESCHO
GREATER GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEM
GUIDE CATONSVILLE STRUCTURED S
HAMILTON CHRISTIAN CENTER
HARFORD HEIGHTS NURSERY CENTER
HATTIE SAMS LEARNING CENTER
HERITAGE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
HIGH ROAD SCHOOL BALTIMORE CO.
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
HOPE ACADEMY
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL
INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAME
ISLAMIC COMMUNITY SCHOOL
ISRAEL HENRY BEREN HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN PAUL REGIONAL SCHOOL
KENNEDY KRIEGER HIGH SCHOOL CA
KENNEDY KRIEGER SCHOOL
KIDDIE CASTLE CHILD DEVELOP
KINGDOM ACADEMY
KINGSWAY LEARNING CENTER
KRIEGER SCHECHTER DAY SCHOOL
LAMB OF GOD SCHOOL
LIBERTYS NORTHWEST CHILDRENS
LITTLE WIZZARDS LEARNING CENTE
LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD
MAARIFA CHILDREN S CENTER
MARANATHA-A CHRISTIAN DAY CARE
MERCY HIGH SCHOOL
MIRACLE BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHO
MOTHER SETON ACADEMY
MOUNT CLARE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
MOUNT DE SALES HIGH SCHOOL
MOUNT PROVIDENCE CHILD DEV CTR
MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
MT ZION BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCH
MULBERRY CHILDCARE PRESCHOOL
NEW CREATION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
NEW DIRECTIONS ACADEMY
NEW ERA EDUCATION/THERESA BOYD
NEW FOUNDATIONS
NEW MARK OF EXCELLENCE SCH
NEW PSALMIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
OAK RIDGE COUNTRY SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF FATIMA SCHOOL-SEBC
OUR LADY OF HOPE ST LUKE
OUR LADY OF POMPEI SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF THE ROSARY HIGH
OUR LADY OF VICTORY SCHOOL
OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE SCHOOL
OUR SAVIOUR LUTHERAN CHILD DEV
PHYLLIS WHEATLEY EDUCATIONAL C
PILGRIM CHRISTIAN DAY SCHOOL
ROBERT FRANKLIN STOKES CHRISTI
ROCK CHURCH ACADEMY
ROLAND PARK COUNTRY SCHOOL
SACRED HEART OF MARY SCHOOL
SCHOOL OF ORIGINAL THOUGHT
SCHOOL OF THE CATHEDRAL OF MAR
SEBCA-FATHER KOLBE SCHOOL
SHALHEVES HIGH SCHOOL
SHELBOURNE BAPTIST CHILD CARE
SHRINE OF LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL
SHRINE OF THE SACRED HEART SCH
SOUGHT OUT REDEEMED CHRISTIAN
ST AGNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST AMBROSE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
ST ANTHONY OF PADUA
ST BERNADINES CATHOLIC SCHOOL
ST CLARE SCHOOL
ST CLEMENT MARY HOFBAUER SCHOO
ST DAVIDS DAY SCHOOL
ST DOMINIC ELEMENTARY AND MIDD
ST ELIZABETH SCHOOL INC.
ST FRANCES ACADEMY
ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SCHOOL
ST IGNATIUS LOYOLA ACADEMY
ST JAMES AND JOHN SCHOOL
ST JOHN S CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST KATHARINE SCHOOL
ST MARK SCHOOL
ST MARY OF THE ASSUMPTION SCH
ST MICHAEL THE ARCHANGEL SCHOO
ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ST PETERS CHRISTIAN DAY SCH
ST PIUS X SCHOOL
ST RITA SCHOOL
ST ROSE OF LIMA SCHOOL
ST THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL
ST TIMOTHYS DAY SCHOOL
ST URSULA SCHOOL
ST WILLIAM OF YORK
TALMUDICAL ACADEMY-BALTIMORE
THE ARROW PROJECT OF MARYLAND
THE BALTIMORE ACADEMY
THE MARYLAND SCHOOL F/T BLIND
THE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL OF BA
THE FORBUSH SCHOOL
THE GREENMOUNT SCHOOL
THE KIDS PLACE- NORTHWEST HOSP
THE MILL SCHOOL
THE NEW ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC PA
THE OAK RIDGE ACADEMY
THE RELAY CHILDRENS CENTER I
THE SETON KEOUGH HIGH SCHOOL
UNITED CEREBRAL PALSY OF MD- H
UNITED CEREBRAL PALSY-ARBUTUS
UNSELDS SCHOOL
VILLA MARIA SCHOOL AT SETON KE
WALDORF SCHOOL OF BALTIMORE T
WOODBOURNE SCHOOL
YESHIVAS LEV SHLOMO
YESHIVAT RAMBAM ACADEMY
YOUTH IN TRANSITION SCHOOL
BALTIMORE HEBREW UNIVERSITY INC
BALTIMORE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
COLLEGE OF NOTRE DAME OF MARYLAND
COPPIN STATE UNIVERSITY
GOUCHER COLLEGE
JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY
LOYOLA COLLEGE IN MARYLAND
MARYLAND INSTITUTE COLLEGE OF ART
MORGAN STATE UNIVERSITY
NER ISRAEL RABBINICAL COLLEGE
SOJOURNER-DOUGLASS COLLEGE
ST. MARY'S SEMINARY & UNIVERSITY
UNIVERSITY OF BALTIMORE
UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND-BALTIMORE
UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND-BALTIMORE COUNTY