Before Login

User login

Schools in Miami

LENORA BRAYNON SMITH
ARCOLA LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AUBURNDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BANYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEL-AIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BISCAYNE GARDENS ELEMENTARY
VAN E. BLANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BLUE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROADMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARIBBEAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CITRUS GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLONIAL DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COMSTOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORAL TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORAL WAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CUTLER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FREDERICK R. DOUGLASS ELEMENTARY
CHARLES R DREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAUL LAWRENCE DUMBAR SCHOOL
EARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LILLIE C. EVANS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVID FAIRCHILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FAIRLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLAGAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENRY M. FLAGLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLORAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (I
GLORIA FLOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRATIGNY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENGLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GULFSTREAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THENA CROWDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOWARD DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KENDALE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KENSINGTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARTIN LUTHER KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KINLOCH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIBERTY CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LITTLE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LORAH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MELROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MIAMI PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MIAMI SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORNINGSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLINDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLYMPIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORCHARD VILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KELSEY L PHARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PINE LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
POINCIANA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ETHEL F. BECKFORD/RICHMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROCKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROYAL GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROYAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SANTA CLARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCOTT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SEMINOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHENANDOAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SILVER BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SNAPPER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
E.W.F. STIRRUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SYLVANIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRANCES S. TUCKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VILLAGE GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VINELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEST LITTLE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PHYLLIS WHEATLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WHISPERING PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WINSTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALLAPATTAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARVIDA MIDDLE SCHOOL
BROWNSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CITRUS GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CUTLER RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHARLES R. DREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
GLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
KINLOCH PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
HORACE MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOWARD D. MCMILLAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
MIAMI EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
PALMETTO MIDDLE SCHOOL
RICHMOND HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
RIVIERA MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROCKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHENANDOAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
W. R. THOMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
WEST MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL
WESTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
MIAMI CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI D. MACARTHUR SENIOR HIGH N.
MIAMI CORAL PARK SENIOR HIGH
MIAMI EDISON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI JACKSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI KILLIAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI NORLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI NORTHWESTERN SENIOR HIGH
MIAMI PALMETTO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI SUNSET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI DOUGLAS MACARTHUR S.H.S
SOUTH MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI SOUTHRIDGE SENIOR HIGH
SOUTHWEST MIAMI SENIOR HIGH
COPE CENTER NORTH ALTERNATIVE ED
D. M. WALLACE C.O.P.E. CENTER ALT
PHYLLIS R. MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES S.
WILLIAM TURNER TECHNICAL ARTS H.S.
DEVON AIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JACK DAVID GORDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PRE-K EARLY INTERVENTION PROG
CITRUS GROVE OCCUP TRAINING
ALTERNATIVE OUTREACH PROGRAM
INSTRUCTIONAL CENTER SYSTEMWIDE
LINDSEY HOPKINS TECHNICAL ED CENTER
MIAMI SENIOR ADULT EDUCATION CENTER
D. A. DORSEY ADULT EDUCATION
ROBERT MORGAN VOC-TECH INSTITUTE
BENT TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAMMOCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SWEETWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHARLES R HADLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOE HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER ALT ED
JOELLA GOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TOUSSAINT LOUVERTURE ELEMENTARY
JANE S. ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUBEN DARIO MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES N.
MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS ELEM
DR. GILBERT L. PORTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
G. HOLMES BRADDOCK SENIOR HIGH
DESIGN & ARCHITECTURAL SENIOR HIGH
CORPORATE ACADEMY NORTH
BOWMAN FOSTER ASHE ELEMENTARY
CLAUDE PEPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAST ACADEMY
NEW WORLD SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
TEENAGE PARENT PROGRAM
RUTH OWENS KRUSE EDUCATION CENTER
MAYA ANGELOU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIAM H. LEHMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARBARA GOLEMAN SENIOR HIGH
SCHOOL FOR APPLIED TECHNOLOGY
CDS ASSESSOR
CDS ASSESSOR PROGRAM
LIBERTY CITY CHARTER SCHOOL
ETHEL KOGER BECKHAM ELEMENTARY
DANTE B. FASCELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZORA NEALE HURSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WESLEY MATTHEWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENRY E.S. REEVES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHN I. SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DR. EDWARD L. WHIGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHARLES D. WYCHE JUNIOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAUL W. BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORAL REEF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ENEIDA M. HARTNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERBERT A. AMMONS MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOWARD A. DOOLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORAL REEF MONTESSORI ACADEMY
SPIRAL TECH ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCH
DR MICHAEL M KROP SENIOR HIGH
COUNTY SUPERINTENDENTS OFFICE
RYDER ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL
CHRISTINA M. EVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLORIDA INTL ACADEMY CHARTER
DORAL ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE
JOSE DE DIEGO MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES
BOOKER T. WASHINGTON SENIOR HIGH
DADE MARINE INSTITUTE-SOUTH
DADE MARINE INSTITUTE-NORTH
EVERGLADES ACADEMY
YOUTH TRACK
ICARE - EAST
ICARE - NORTH
ICARE - WEST
PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS
JUVENILE SERVICES
MIAMI HALFWAY HOUSE
EXCEL SHELTER
THE 500 ROLE MODEL ACADEMY
EUGENIA B. THOMAS ELEMENTARY
NORTH COUNTY CHARTER SCHOOL
PINECREST PREPARATORY ACADEMY
HUBERT O. SIBLEY SCHOOL
ASPIRA EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS
DORAL ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
DEBORAHS WAY
FAMILY CENTRAL
BOB GRAHAM EDUCATIONAL CENTER
ARCHIMEDEAN ACADEMY
MATER ACADEMY EAST CHARTER
DOWNTOWN MIAMI CHARTER SCHOOL
FLORIDA CITY YOUTH CENTER
GIBSON CHARTER SCHOOL
DORAL ACADEMY
ADA MERRITT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PINECREST ACADEMY CHARTER
LAMAR LOUISE CURRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
JOHN A. FERGUSON SENIOR HIGH
ROBERT MORGAN EDUCATION CENTER
ROSA PARKS COMMUNITY - OVERTON
DR. CARLOS J. FINLAY ELEMENTARY
DORAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAWTON CHILES MIDDLE SCHOOL
FELIX VARELA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ALEXANDER SCHOOL
ALEXANDER SCHOOL (PK-K)
ALPHABET SOUP LEARNING CTR
AMERICA ACADEMY
AMERICAN ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL C
APPLE SEED MONTESSORI
ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL
ARCHBISHOP CURLEY NOTRE DAME H
ATLANTIS ACADEMY
AURORA ACADEMY
BELEN JESUIT PREP SCHOOL
BET BREIRA SCHOOL
BET SHIRA EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR
BETH DAVID GORDON SCHOOL
BIBLE BAPTIST CHRISTIAN ACADEM
BISCAYNE ACADEMY
BRITO MIAMI PRIVATE SCHOOL
CALUSA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CALVARY HISPANIC CHRISTIAN SCH
CARROLLTON SCHOOL
CHAMPAGNAT CATH SCH OF MIAMI
CHILDRENS HOUR DAY SCHOOL
CHILDRENS CREATIVE LEARNING CE
CHRISTIAN LEARNING CENTER
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS HS
CLARA MOHAMMED SCHOOL
CLARA MUHAMMAD OF SOUTH FLORID
COCONUT GROVE MONTESSORI SCHOO
CONCHITA ESPINOSA ACADEMY
CORAL VILLA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CORPUS CHRISTI ELEM SCHOOL
CUSHMAN SCHOOL/THE
CUTLER RIDGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CUTLER RIDGE UNITED METH KNDGT
DADE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
DEBBIE SCHOOL
DELTAS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
DISCOVERY YEARS
EASTER SEAL DEMONSTRATION SCH
EBENEZER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
EDUCATIONAL ALTERNATIVE
EL REDENTOR DAY CARE MINISTRYS
EL SHADDAI SCHOOL
ELIZABETH E CURTIS CHILD C
EMMANUEL KINDERGARTEN AND DAY
EPIPHANY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FAIRGLADE SCHOOL
FATIMA PAYAN LARGE FAMILY CHIL
FLORIDA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
FLORIDA SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
FOR KIDS SAKE ACADEMY
GATEWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GLADEVIEW CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GLENDALE BAPTIST PRESCHOOL
GOOD SHEPHERD CATHOLIC SCHOOL
GOSPEL TABERNACLE CHRISTIAN AC
GRACE BAPTIST ACADEMY
GREATER MIAMI ACADEMY
GREENFIELD DAY SCHOOL
GULLIVER ACADEMY INC.
GULLIVER SCHOOLS INC.
HAPPI-TYMES PRESCHOOL SOUTH MI
HIGH POINT ACADEMY
HOLLYWOOD EDUCATION & LITERACY
HOLY CROSS ACADEMY
HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
ICA LEARNING CENTERS OF AMERIC
IL SAVIOR ACADEMY
JACOBS ATHLETIC SCIENCE CENTER
JOSE MARTI SCHOOL #3
JOSE MARTI SCHOOL 1
JUST KIDS CENTERS
KENDALL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
KID STATION INC
KIDDIE CORNER ACADEMY
KIDDIELAND KINDER NURSERY
KIDDIETOWN ACADEMY INC.
KIDS LEARNING CENTER
KILLIAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
KILLIAN OAKS ACADEMY
KINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
LA PROGRESIVA PRESB SCHOOL
LA SALLE HIGH SCHOOL
LAGO MAR PRE-SCHOOL
LAKES PRESCHOOL - DAYCARE
LANDOW YESHIVA
LEARNING EXPERIENCE SCHOOL
LINCOLN MARTI #12
LINCOLN MARTI SCHOOL
LINCOLN-MARTI SCHOOL
LINCOLN-MARTI SCHOOL (103RD ST
LINCOLN-MARTI SCHOOLS (20)
LITTLE BIRD KINDERGARTEN
LIVELY STONES FOR JESUS
MC GLANNAN SCHOOL
MIAMI CHRISTIAN
MIAMI CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
MIAMI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL INC
MIAMI LAKES CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
MONSIGNOR EDWARD PACE HIGH SCH
MONTESSORI CHILDRENS ACADEMY
MONTESSORI CHILDRENS HOUSE
MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER
MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF KENDALL
MOTHER OF CHRIST CATHOLIC SCHO
NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
OASIS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
OLYMPIA HEIGHTS UMC KINDERGART
OUR LADY DIVINE PROV. CATHOLIC
OUR LADY OF FATIMA ACADEMY
OUR LADY OF LOURDES ACADEMY
OUR LADY OF LOURDES CATHOLIC E
OUR LADY OF THE HOLY ROSARY
PALADIN ACADEMY
PALMER TRINITY SCHOOL
PENTAB ACADEMY
PERRINE BAPTIST ACADEMY
PERRINE SDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PETER PAN CHILDCARE AND LEARNI
PINEWOOD ACRES SCHOOL
PLAYHOUSE BILTMORE
RANSOM EVERGLADES SCHOOL
RIVERSIDE BAPTIST CHILD DEVELO
SIERRA NORWOOD CALVARY CHILD D
SPIRIT OF CHRIST CHILD DEV CTR
SS PETER - PAUL SCHOOL
ST AGATHA CATHALIC SCHOOL
ST BRENDAN HIGH SCHOOL
ST BRENDAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST FAITH S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL
ST HUGH CATHOLIC SCHOOL
ST JAMES A.M.E. KINDERGARTEN
ST JAMES CATHOLIC SCHOOL
ST JOHN BAPTIST CHURCH TOT CEN
ST JOHN NEUMANN SCHOOL
ST KEVIN CATHOLIC SCHOOL
ST LAWRENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST LOUIS COVENANT SCHOOL
ST MARY CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
ST MATTHEW LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ST MICHAEL-ARCHANGEL SCHOOL
ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ST THERESA SCHOOL
ST TIMOTHY SCHOOL
SUNFLOWER
SUNFLOWERS ACADEMY
SUNNY DAY NURSERY SCHOOL
SUNRISE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SUNSET CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SUNSET MONTESSORI SCHOOL
SUNSHINE & SUNSET DAYCARE
SUNSHINE DAY CARE CENTER
TAMIAMI UNITED METHODIST DAY C
TEMPLE BETH AM DAY SCHOOL
THE ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE
THE ADVANCE LEARNING CENTER #2
THE HAMEL SCHOOL
THE HERITAGE SCHOOL OF KENDALL
THE CHILDRENS HOUSE
THE CREATIVE LEARNING CENTER
THE FRENCH AMERICAN SCHOOL OF
THE JOY OF LEARNING
THE VICTORY SCHOOL
TOWN CENTER PRESCHOOL
TROPICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
U S INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN AC
UNIVERAL ACADEMY PRIVATE SCH
VANN ACADEMY
VILLAGE GREEN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
VILLAGE PINES SCHOOL
VISION ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE
WAGNER MONTESSORI SCHOOL
WALDORF INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WAYSIDE BAPTIST PRESCHOOL
WEST DADE ACADEMY
WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
WESTWOOD CHRISTIAN DAY SCHOOL
WINHOLD MONETESSORI SCHOOLS I
WORK & PLAY DAY CARE CENTER
WORSHIPERS HOUSE OF PRAYER AC
YOLANDAS GARDEN SCHOOL INC
AI MIAMI INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ART AND DESIG
BARRY UNIVERSITY
CARLOS ALBIZU UNIVERSITY-MIAMI CAMPUS
CITY COLLEGE
FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY
ITT TECHNICAL INSTITUTE-MIAMI
MIAMI DADE COLLEGE
SAINT JOHN VIANNEY COLLEGE SEMINARY