Before Login

User login

Schools in Indianapolis

ACCELERATED LEARNING ACADEMY
ALLISONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCH
ANDREW J BROWN ACADEMY
ANNA BROCHHAUSEN SCHOOL 88
ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
ARLINGTON WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARSENAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
21ST CENTURY CHARTER SCHOOL
ABRAHAM LINCOLN ELEM SCH
ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
AMY BEVERLAND ELEMENTARY
BELZER MIDDLE SCHOOL
BEN DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
BEN DAVIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BOOTH TARKINGTON SCHOOL 92
BROOK PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROOKSIDE SCHOOL 54
BROOKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUNKER HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARL WILDE SCHOOL 79
BROAD RIPPLE HIGH SCHOOL
CENTER FOR INQUIRY
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CENTRALIZED KINDERGARTEN-NORTH
CENTRALIZED KINDERGARTEN-SOUTH
CHAPEL GLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAPELWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHARITY DYE SCHOOL 27
CHARLES W FAIRBANKS SCH 105
CHILDRENS BUREAU
CLARENCE L FARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHL
CLINTON YOUNG ELEM SCH
COMMUNITY ACADEMY
CHRISTEL HOUSE ACADEMY
CHRISTIAN PARK SCHOOL 82
CRAIG MIDDLE SCHOOL
CRESTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
CRESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRISPUS ATTUCKS MIDDLE SCH
CROOKED CREEK ELEMENTARY SCH
COLD SPRING SCHOOL
COLLEGE PARK ELEM SCH
DANIEL WEBSTER SCHOOL 46
DECATUR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
DECATUR MIDDLE SCH
DEER RUN ELEMENTARY
DOUGLAS MACARTHUR ELEM SCHOOL
EAGLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
EASTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
EDGAR H EVANS SCHOOL 11
ELDER W DIGGS SCHOOL 42
EMMA DONNAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
EMMERICH MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL
ERNIE PYLE SCHOOL 90
EASTRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH
FISHBACK CREEK PUBLIC ACA
FLANNER HOUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLANNER HOUSE HIGHER LEARNING INC
ELEANOR SKILLEN SCHOOL 34
ELIZA A BLAKER SCHOOL 55
FOREST GLEN ELEM SCH
FOREST MANOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOX HILL ELEMENTARY SCH
FRANCES W PARKER SCHOOL 56
FRANCIS BELLAMY SCHOOL 102
FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SCHOOL 103
FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH
FREDERICK DOUGLASS MIDDLE SCHOOL
FULTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GARDEN CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLORENCE FAY SCHOOL 21
FLORO TORRENCE SCHOOL 83
GEORGE S BUCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GEORGE W CARVER SCHOOL 87
GEORGE W JULIAN SCHOOL 57
GEORGE WASHINGTON COMMUNITY
GLENNS VALLEY ELEM SCH
FRANKLIN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
GREENBRIAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUION CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUION CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
H L HARSHMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
GEORGE H FISHER SCHOOL 93
HARCOURT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARRIET BEECHER STOWE SCH 64
HARRISON HILL ELEM SCH
GRASSY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCH
HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAZEL HART HENDRICKS SCH 37
HEATHER HILLS ELEMENTARY SCH
HILLTOP SCHOOL
HOMECROFT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL
INDIAN CREEK ELEM SCH
INDIANA SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND
INDIANA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
INDIANAPOLIS JUVENILE CORRECTIONAL
HENRY W LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SCHOOL
J EVERETT LIGHT CAREER CTR
JAMES A GARFIELD SCH 31
JAMES WHITCOMB RILEY SCH 43
JEREMIAH GRAY-EDISON ELEM
JOHN HOPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHN MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
IRVINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL
JONATHAN JENNINGS SCHOOL 109
JOSEPH J BINGHAM SCHOOL 84
JOYCE KILMER SCHOOL 69
JULIAN CENTER
JULIAN D COLEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
JUVENILE CENTER SCHOOL
KIND ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
JOHN STRANGE ELEMENTARY SCH
LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARUE CARTER MEMORIAL
KEY LEARNING COMMUNITY
LEW WALLACE SCHOOL 107
LIBERTY PARK ELEMENTARY SCH
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAWRENCE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
LAWRENCE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
LOUIS B RUSSELL JR SCHOOL 48
LOWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUTHERWOOD SCHOOL
LYNWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LILLIE IDELLA KITLEY INTERMEDIATE
MAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARGARET MCFARLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARION COUNTY JAIL
MARY EVELYN CASTLE ELEM SCH
MCCLELLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKENZIE CAREER CENTER
MERLE SIDENER MIDDLE SCHOOL
MINNIE HARTMANN SCHOOL 78
MARY ADAMS ELEM SCH
MARY BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCH
MARY E NICHOLSON SCHOOL 70
MOORHEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEREDITH NICHOLSON SCHOOL 96
NEW AUGUSTA PUB ACA-SOUTH
NEW AUGUSTA PUBLIC ACADEMY-NORTH
NEW BEGINNINGS
NEW DIRECTIONS
NORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH WAYNE ELEM SCHOOL
NORTHVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
OAKLANDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OFFICE FOR SPECIAL EDUCATION
ORCHARD PARK ELEMENTARY SCH
PACERS ACADEMY
PARKVIEW SCHOOL 81
PAUL I MILLER SCHOOL 114
PERRY MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL
PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
OTIS E BROWN SCHOOL 20
PLEASANT RUN ELEMENTARY SCH
RALPH WALDO EMERSON SCHOOL 58
RAYMOND F BRANDES SCHOOL 65
RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RESOLUTE SCHOOL
RESOURCE SCHOOL
RHOADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PIKE HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERSIDE SCHOOL 44
ROBERT LEE FROST SCHOOL 106
ROBEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROUSSEAU MC CLELLAN 91
SANDERS SCHOOL
RISE SPECIAL SERVICES
ROSA PARKS-EDISON ELEM
SKILES TEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SNACKS CROSSING ELEM SCH
SOUTH WAYNE JR HIGH SCH
SOUTHPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHORTRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SPECIAL EDUCATION HOME BOUND
SPECIAL EDUCATION ITINERANT
SPRING MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEPHEN COLLINS FOSTER SCH 67
STEPHEN DECATUR ELEM SCH
STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
STOUT FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTHPORT HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
T C STEELE SCHOOL 98
THE LEARNING CENTER
THE RENAISSANCE SCHOOL
THEODORE POTTER SCHOOL 74
THOMAS CARR HOWE ACADEMY
THOMAS D GREGG SCHOOL 15
SUNNY HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCH
SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCH
SUSAN ROLL LEACH SCHOOL 68
TURNING POINT
VALLEY MILLS ELEMENTARY SCH
WALKER CAREER CENTER
WANAMAKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WARREN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
WARREN EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR
WASHINGTON IRVING SCHOOL 14
WESTLAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WESTLANE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILLARD J GAMBOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILLIAM A BELL SCHOOL 60
WILLIAM HENRY BURKHART ELEM
WILLIAM MCKINLEY SCHOOL 39
WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL 49
WINCHESTER VILLAGE ELEMENTARY
WYANDOTTE SCHOOL
ALL SAINTS SCHOOL
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER
AUNTIE MAMES CHILD DEV CTR
BAPTIST ACADEMY
BISHOP CHATARD HIGH SCHOOL
BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCH
CALVARY LUTHERAN
CAPITOL CITY SDA SCHOOL
CARDINAL RITTER HIGH SCHOOL
CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOL
CHAPEL HILL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CHRIST CHURCH CHILD CARE & CHR
CHRIST THE KING ELEM SCHOOL
COLONIAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CONEJO CREATIVE DEVELOPMENT CE
COVENANT CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
CREATIVE CHILD DEV CTR
CURTIS WILSON PRIMARY SCHOOL O
DAY NURSERY ASSN WILES
DENAS AIRPORT CHILDCARE
DENAS DAY CARE CENTER
EAGLEDALE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
EASTSIDE CHRISTAIN ACADEMY
EMMAUS LUTHERAN SCHOOL
FAHONDZI SUGAR PLUM TREE INC E
FAHONDZI SUGAR PLUM TREE INC W
GODS KIDS PRESCHOOL & KINDERGA
GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH SCHOOL &
GRAY ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HASTEN HEBREW ACADEMY
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HOLY ANGELS CATHOLIC SCHOOL
HOLY CROSS CENTRAL SCHOOL
HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN DAY SCHOOL
HOLY SPIRIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HORIZON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
IMAGINATION STATION
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOO
INDIANAPOLIS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
INDIANAPOLIS JUNIOR ACADEMY
INDIANAPOLIS TRAINING INST
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
IUPUI CENTER FOR YOUNG CHILDRE
JEWEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER ECE
KINDER CARE #1443
KINDER CARE LEARNING CNTR #134
KINDER CARE LEARNING CNTR#1321
KINDERCARE #925
KINGSLEY TERRACE CHILD DEVELOP
LAKEVIEW CHRISTIAN
LITTLE FLOWER CATHOLIC SCHOOL
LITTLE PEOPLES AT ARLINGTON EL
LITTLE PEOPLES PREP
LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIAN
MADRASSA-TUL-ILM
MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF INDIANAP
MONTESSORI CENTRES INC
MONTESSORI DISCOVERY SCHOOL
MT CARMEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
NATIVITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL
NORTH STAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL
OUR SHEPHERD LUTHERAN SCHOOL
PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
PETER RABBIT NURSERY SCHOOL
RIVIERA CHILDREN S CENTER
RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL
SCECINA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
SMARTS STARTS HERE
SOUTHPORT HEIGHTS DAYCARE
SOUTHPORT PRESBYTERIAN CHRISTI
ST ANDREW & ST RITA CATHOLIC A
ST BARNABAS SCHOOL
ST CHRISTOPHER SCHOOL
ST GABRIEL SCHOOL
ST JOAN OF ARC SCHOOL
ST JOHN EVANG LUTH SCH
ST JUDE CATHOLIC
ST LAWRENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST LUKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MATTHEW PARISH SCHOOL
ST MICHAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST PHILIP NERI SCHOOL
ST PIUS X ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST ROCH CATHOLIC SCHOOL
ST SIMON THE APOSTLE
ST THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL
SUBURBAN BAPTIST SCHOOL
SYCAMORE SCHOOL
TABERNACLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
THE HUTSON SCHOOL
THE OAKS ACADEMY
THE ORCHARD SCHOOL
TRADERS POINT CHRISTIAN ACADEM
TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL
TRUE BELIEF ACADEMY
WESTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
WORTHMORE ACADEMY
BUTLER UNIVERSITY
CHRISTIAN THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY
CROSSROADS BIBLE COLLEGE
DEVRY UNIVERSITY-INDIANA
INDIANA BUSINESS COLLEGE-INDIANAPOLIS
INDIANA UNIVERSITY-PURDUE UNIVERSITY-INDIANAPOLIS
ITT TECHNICAL INSTITUTE-INDIANAPOLIS
MARIAN COLLEGE
MARTIN UNIVERSITY
THE ART INSTITUTE OF INDIANAPOLIS
UNIVERSITY OF INDIANAPOLIS
UNIVERSITY OF PHOENIX-INDIANAPOLIS CAMPUS