Before Login

User login

Schools in ST. PAUL

INTENSIVE DAY TREATMENT EAST ALC
METRO DEAF CHARTER SCHOOL
SKILLS FOR TOMORROW CHARTER SCHOOL
COMMUNITY OF PEACE ACADEMY
COMMUNITY OF PEACE ACADEMY SEC.
ACHIEVE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
ST. PAUL FAMILY LEARNING CENTER
CYBER VILLAGE ACADEMY
CYBERVILLAGE ACADEMY HOMEBOUND
NEW SPIRIT MIDDLE SCHOOL
JENNINGS EXPERIENTIAL HIGH SCHOOL
CONCORDIA CREATIVE LEARNING ACADEMY
FACE TO FACE ACADEMY
HIGH SCHOOL FOR RECORDING ARTS
TWIN CITIES ACADEMY
ACADEMIA CESAR CHAVEZ CHARTER SCH.
AVALON SCHOOL
MN ACADEMY OF SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY
MEXICA MULTICULTURAL ED. CHARTER
BETA EVENING EXTENSIION
MINNESOTA BUSINESS ACADEMY CHARTER
MN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CHARTER
MN INSTITUTE TARGETED SERVICES
HOPE COMMUNITY ACADEMY
NOVA CLASSICAL ACADEMY
MINNESOTA NORTH STAR ACADEMY
ST PAUL CONSERVATORY PERFORMING ART
URBAN ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
CITY ACADEMY
IDT-MERRIAM PARK
WILSON MID.
A. G. A. P. E. TEEN PARENT
HOME/HOSPITAL INSTRUCTION
GILLETTE CHILDRENS HOSP. T. DR
EARLY CHILDHOOD INTERVENTION SERV
BATTLE CREEK LEARNING CENTER
MAXFIELD LEARNING CENTER
RONDO LEARNING CENTER
RIVERSIDE SP. ED. PROGRAMS
COMO SPECIAL/HARTZELL
EXPO/HARRIET BISHOP CENTER
MUSEUM MAGNET/RONDO
FARNSWORTH EL.
HILL MONTESSORI
DOWNTOWN KINDERGARTEN
WORLD CULTURES & LANG/MNDS PRK.
FOCUS BEYOND
BRUCE F VENTO LEARNING CENTER
WATKINS CENTER FOR YOUNG WOMEN
JUVENILE SERVICE CENTER
EL. AUTISTIC PROG/BATTLE CREEK EL.
EARLY EDUCATION-RONDO
EARLY EDUCATION-HILL
EARLY EDUCATION-RIVERVIEW
EARLY EDUCATION-WHEELOCK
EARLY EDUCATION-HIGHWOOD HILLS
EARLY ED. EXPO/HARRIET BISHOP
UNIDALE ALC
ALC COMMUNITY SCHOOL
ALC CREATIVE ARTS SCHOOL
ALC HUBB PROGRAM
ALC EVENING H.S.
BOYS TOTEM TOWN
GUADALUPE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAMS
BATTLE CREEK MID.
CENTRAL SR.
CHELSEA HEIGHTS EL.
CHEROKEE HEIGHTS MAGNET EL.
CLEVELAND QUALITY MID.
COMO PARK EL.
DAYTONS BLUFF EL.
BRUCE F VENTO EL.
EASTERN HEIGHTS EL.
FRANKLIN MAGNET EL.
FROST LAKE MAGNET EL.
GALTIER MAGNET EL.
GROVELAND PARK EL.
HANCOCK/HAMLINE MAGNET EL.
HARDING SR.
HAYDEN HEIGHTS EL.
HAZEL PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL ACADEMY
HIGHLAND PARK EL.
HIGHLAND PARK JR.
HIGHLAND PARK SR.
HIGHWOOD HILLS EL.
CAPITOL HILL MAGNET/RONDO
HOMECROFT EL.
HUMBOLDT JR.
HUMBOLDT SR.
JACKSON MAGNET EL.
JOHNSON SR.
LONGFELLOW MAGNET EL.
MANN EL.
MAXFIELD MAGNET EL.
MISSISSIPPI MAGNET EL.
MONROE COMMUNITY
NORTH END EL.
PARKWAY EL.
PHALEN LAKE EL.
PROSPERITY HEIGHTS EL.
RAMSEY JR.
RANDOLPH HEIGHTS EL.
RIVERVIEW MAGNET EL.
ROOSEVELT MAGNET EL.
SHERIDAN EL.
ST. ANTHONY PARK EL.
ST. PAUL OPEN SCH.
WEBSTER MAGNET EL.
BENJ. E. MAYS MAGNET/RONDO
COMO PARK SR.
MURRAY JR.
WASHINGTON TECHNOLOGY MAGNET MID.
BRIDGE VIEW SP. ED.
ALC LEAP
LCD ALLDAY BILINGUAL KG/HOMECROFT
LINWOOD A+ MAGNET EL.
ST. BERNARD PRIVATE ALT.
RESIDENT STUDENT/OUT OF STATE
FROST LAKE LEARNING CENTER
ARLINGTON SR.
E ED CROSSROADS
ALC LEAD
ALC ELEMENTARY PROGRAM
CROSSROADS MONTESSORI
CROSSROADS SCIENCE
HIGHWOOD HILLS LEARNING CENTER
SHARED TIME NONPUBLIC
FAMILY EDUCATION PROGRAM
ELMORE ACADEMY
ALC SECONDARY EXTENDED PROGRAMS
CALVIN ACADEMY
JOHN A. JOHNSON EARLY EDUCATION
PAS EAST
PROJECT ACHIEVE
PRIVATE AGENCIES