Before Login

User login

Schools in Minneapolis

CEDAR RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
NEW VISIONS CHARTER SCHOOL
NEW VISIONS ALTERNATIVE
NEW VISIONS ECSE
MINNESOTA TRANSITIONS CHARTER SCH
MINNESOTA TRANSITIONS MIDDLE
COMMUNICATION ARTS SR. HIGH
TRANSITIONS SR. HIGH
VIRTUAL HIGH SCHOOL
MINNESOTA TRANSITIONS ALP
HARVEST PREP SCHOOL/SEED ACADEMY
SOJOURNER TRUTH ACADEMY
INTERDISTRICT DOWNTOWN SCH.
HEART OF THE EARTH CHARTER
HEART OF THE EARTH SEC.
FOUR DIRECTIONS CHARTER SCHOOLS
EL COLEGIO CHARTER SCHOOL
TWIN CITIES INTERNATIONAL ELEM SCH.
MN INTERNATIONAL MIDDLE CHARTER
FRIENDSHIP ACDMY OF FINE ARTS CHTR.
BLUESKY CHARTER SCHOOL
WOODSON INSTITUTE FOR EXCELLENCE CH
WATERSHED HIGH SCHOOL
NATIVE ARTS CHARTER SCHOOL
AURORA CHARTER SCHOOL
CHIRON CHARTER SCHOOL
MN INTERNSHIP CENTER SOUTH
UNITY
HMONG ACADEMY
GENERAL JOHN VESSEY JR LEADERSHIP
AUGSBURG ACADEMY FOR HEALTH CAREERS
NEW CITY SCHOOL
ASCENSION ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
MINNEAPOLIS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
UBAH MEDICAL ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
ANDERSEN OPEN EL.
ANDERSEN EL.
ANTHONY MID.
ANWATIN MID.
ARMATAGE EL.
BANCROFT EL.
BARTON OPEN EL.
BETHUNE EL.
BURROUGHS EL.
COOPER EL.
EDISON SR.
FIELD EL.
FOLWELL MID.
FRANKLIN MID.
LAKE HARRIET UPPER
HALE EL.
HENRY SR.
HIAWATHA EL.
HOLLAND EL.
HOWE EL.
JEFFERSON EL.
KEEWAYDIN EL.
KENNY EL.
KENWOOD EL.
LINCOLN EL.
LYNDALE EL.
MORRIS PARK EL.
NORTH SR.
NORTH STAR EL.
NORTHEAST MID.
JENNY LIND EL.
PUTNAM EL.
ROOSEVELT SR.
SANFORD MID.
SEWARD EL.
SOUTH SR.
SOUTHWEST SR.
TUTTLE EL.
WAITE PARK EL.
WASHBURN SR.
WEBSTER OPEN EL.
WENONAH EL.
BENJAMIN BANNEKER MID.
POWDERHORN EL.
SPECIAL ED - SPEECH ONLY
NONPUBLIC SP ED PROGRAM
LAKE HARRIET LOWER
LONGFELLOW EL.
MCKNIGHT EEC
WINDOM OPEN EL.
RAMSEY FINE ARTS EL.
DOWLING EL.
SOUTHSIDE FAMILY
RIVER WEST ECSE
BOTTINEAU
DOWNTOWN OPEN
BRYN MAWR EL.
GREEN CENTRAL PARK
EMERSON EL.
LEARNING CNTR. FOR CHILDREN
BASIC SKILLS 4
M.E.R.C.
LORING-NICOLLET
URBAN LEAGUE ST. ACADEMY
PLYMOUTH YOUTH CENTER CAPRI
PEASE ACADEMY/HOLOS
CENTER SCHOOL
CITY INC. N.
P.M. HIGH SCHOOL
KATAHDIN
OPERATION DE NOVO
MENLO PARK
WORK OPPORTUNITY CTR.
EDISON EVENING PROGRAM
JORDAN PARK EXTENDED DAY
HARRISON EDUCATION CNTR
CONNECTION CTR.
LORING EL.
EXTENDED DAY
SULLIVAN HEARING IMPAIRED
MPLS. H.S. ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
HENN. CO. JUVENILE CNTR.
RIVERSIDE-CHEMICAL
RIVERSIDE-MENTAL
CHILDRENS HOSPITAL ACADEMY
HOMEBOUND PROGRAM
CHILDRENS RES. TREAT CTR.
SHRINERS HOSPITAL
ERICSSON EL.
MARCY OPEN EL.
HAMILTON EL.
NORTHROP EL.
SHERIDAN EL.
SHINGLE CREEK EL.
WILLARD EL.
BASIC SKILLS-5
FOUR WINDS EL.
PILLSBURY EL.
SULLIVAN EL.
JORDAN PARK SCH. OF EXTENDED LRNG.
LUCY LANEY @ CLEVELAND PARK EL.
WEST CENTRAL EL. ACADEMY
HALL EL.
OLSON MID.
EARLY CHILDHOOD ASSESSMENT/SPECIAL
NELLIE STONE JOHNSON EL.
WHITTIER PARK EL.
CITYVIEW COMMUNITY EL.
ABRAHAM LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
SHELTERS
RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE
VOLUNTEERS OF AMERICA MID.
AMERICAN INDIAN OIC
MN TEEN CHALLANGE
HANDS ON
MINNEAPOLIS YOUTH ACADEMY
MPLS. CRAWFORD FIRST
UNIVERSITY-DAY COMMUNITY
BROADWAY EDUCATION PLACE
ICALL
CENTER FOR TRAINING & CAREERS
PLYMOUTH YOUTH CENTER MIDDLE
UL STREET ACADEMY MIDDLE
ADULT CONTINUING EDUCATION
PRATT COMMUNITY ED
PERFORMING ARTS MAGNET-KENWOOD EL.
PERFORMING ARTS MAGNET-CITYVIEW EL.
EXTENDED DAY II
EXTENDED DAY ELEM. TS.
EXTENDED DAY 2 ELEM TS
BASIC SKILLS 4 ELEM TS
BASIC SKILLS 5 ELEM TS
PRATT EL.
PLYMOUTH YOUTH CTR. LYNDALE
FRESH START
CITY INC. SOUTH
VOLUNTEERS OF AMERICA-HIGH
SPAN
PHILLIPS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
ANISHINABE ACADEMY EL
MINNEAPOLIS OLL
ANNUNCIATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ASCENSION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAIS YAAKOV HIGH SCHOOL
BERNIE S DOWNTOWN MONTESSORI
BRECK SCHOOL
BRYANT AVE BAPTIST SCH
CARONDELET CATHOLIC SCHOOL
CHILD GARDEN TOTAL ENVIRONMENT
CITY OF LAKES WALDORF SCHOOL
CONCYS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CORONDELET CATHOLIC SCHOOL
DELA SALLE HIGH SCHOOL
GOLDEN YEARS MONESSTORI SCHOOL
HOPE ACADEMY
KING S CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
LAKE COUNTRY SCHOOL
MINIAPPLE INTERNATIONAL MONTE
MINNEAPOLIS JEWISH DAY SCHOOL
MINNEHAHA ACADEMY LOWER
NAWAYEE CENTER SCHOOL INC
OUR LADY OF PEACE
PEASE ACADEMY
PILGRIM LUTHERAN SCHOOL
RISEN CHRIST SCHOOL
SACRED HEART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAN MIGUEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
SECOND FOUNDATION SCHOOL
SOUTHWEST MONTESSORI SCHOOL
ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL
ST ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
ST HELENA SCHOOL
ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL
SUNSHINE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
THE BLAKE SCHOOL
TOTINO-GRACE HIGH SCHOOL
TRINITY FIRST LUTHERAN SCHOOL
VISITATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZOE ACADEMY
ACADEMY COLLEGE
AUGSBURG COLLEGE
CAPELLA UNIVERSITY
DUNWOODY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
MINNEAPOLIS COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
NORTH CENTRAL UNIVERSITY
THE ART INSTITUTES INTERNATIONAL MINNESOTA
UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA-TWIN CITIES
WALDEN UNIVERSITY
HERZING COLLEGE