Before Login

User login

Schools in Milwaukee

MILWAUKEE SECURE DETENTION FAC
KHAMIT INSTITUTE
DOWNTOWN MONTESSORI
CENTRAL CITY CYBERSCHOOL
MILWAUKEE ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
SCH FOR EARLY DVLPT & ACHIEVE
URBAN LEAGUE ACADEMY
YMCA YOUTH LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
DLH ACADEMY
MARVA COLLINS PREP SCH OF WI
WOODLANDS SCHOOL
CAPITOL WEST ACADEMY
ACAD OF LEARNING & LEADERSHIP
INDIAN HILL EL
MAPLE DALE EL
BAYSIDE MID
STORMONTH EL
SARAH SCOTT MID
MILWAUKEE EDUCATION CENTER
MILW SCH OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP
NEW SCH FOR COMM SERV
MILWAUKEE VILLAGE SCH
HAYES CITY-WIDE BILINGUAL SCH
WI CONSRV LIFELONG LEARNING
CAREER YOUTH DVLP SCH EXCEL
HR ACADEMY/GLOBAL AWARENESS
BRUCE GUADALUPE
ASSATA
AURORA WEIER EDL CENTE
FRITSCHE (LEAP)
LOYOLA ACADEMY
MATC-PROJECT HOLD
SPOTTED EAGLE HI (MAAIC)
MILWAUKEE SPECTRUM SCHOOL
CORNERSTONE ACHIEV ACAD
NOVA HIGH
PROJECT EXCEL
SHALOM HI
SILVER SPRING NEIGHBORHOOD
WALKER (SWELL)
LAD LAKE ULTRA
UNITED COMMUNITY CENTER MID
ST CHARLES YOUTH&FAM EXED
SOUTHEASTERN SUCCESS ACADEMY
V E CARTER CHILD DEVELOPMENT
LAD LAKE SYNERGY NORTH HS
KILMER SOUTH ALTERNATIVE HI
PROJECT STAY
SIXTY-EIGHT STREET EARLY CLDH
PROJECT SCHOOL TO WORK
LADY PITTS SCHOOL AGE PARENT
PROJECT STAY SENIOR INSTITUTE
HEADSTART - CENTRAL SERV BLDG
METROPOLITAN HI
CRAIG MONTESSORI SCHOOL
ALCOTT EL
ALLEN-FIELD EL
AUDUBON MID
AUER AVENUE EL
BARTON EL
BAY VIEW HI
BELL MID
DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR EL
BROWNING EL
BRUCE EL
BRYANT EL
BURBANK EL
BURDICK EL
BURROUGHS MID
CARLETON EL
CASS STREET EL
CLARKE STREET EL
CLEMENS EL
CLEMENT AVENUE EL
CONGRESS EL
COOPER EL
CURTIN EL
CUSTER HI
DOERFLER EL
DOVER STREET EL
EDISON MID
EIGHTY-FIRST STREET EL
MILWAUKEE GERMAN IMMERSION
STARMS EARLY CHILDHOOD
EMERSON EL
ENGLEBURG EL
FAIRVIEW EL
FERNWOOD MONTESSORI
MILWAUKEE SPANISH IMMERSION
FIFTY-THIRD STREET EL
FOREST HOME AVENUE EL
MEIR EL
FRANKLIN EL
FRATNEY EL
FRITSCHE MID
MALCOLM X ACADEMY
GAENSLEN EL
GARDEN HOMES EL
GARFIELD AVENUE EL
GARLAND EL
GOODRICH EL
RIVER TRAIL EL
GRANT EL
GRANTOSA DRIVE EL
GRANVILLE EL
GREEN BAY AVENUE EL
GREENFIELD BILINGUAL
HAMILTON HI
HAMPTON EL
HAPPY HILL EL
HARTFORD AVENUE EL
HAWLEY ROAD EL
HAWTHORNE EL
HI-MOUNT BOULEVARD EL
HOLMES EL
HOPKINS STREET EL
HUMBOLDT PARK EL
MILWAUKEE SIGN LANGUAGE EL
ROBINSON MID
MADISON HI
JUNEAU HI
KAGEL EL
KEEFE AVENUE EL
KILBOURN EL
KING HI
KLUGE EL
KOSCIUSZKO MID
LAFOLLETTE EL
LANCASTER EL
LEE EL
LINCOLN AVENUE EL
LLOYD STREET EL
LONGFELLOW EL
LOWELL EL
MACDOWELL MONTESSORI EL
MANITOBA EL
MAPLE TREE EL
MARSHALL HI
MARYLAND AVENUE EL
BRADLEY TECHNOLOGY & TRADE HI
MITCHELL EL
MORGANDALE EL
MORSE MID
MUIR MID
NEESKARA EL
NINETY-FIFTH STREET EL
NORTH DIVISION HI
PALMER EL
DOUGLAS COMMUNITY ACADEMY
PARKVIEW EL
PHILIPP EL
PIERCE EL
PULASKI HI
RILEY EL
RIVERSIDE HI
ROOSEVELT MID
ACAD OF ACCELERATED LEARNING
SHERMAN EL
SHOLES MID
SIEFERT EL
SILVER SPRING EL
SIXTY-FIFTH STREET EL
HONEY CREEK EL
SOUTH DIVISION HI
STEUBEN MID
STORY EL
STUART EL
THIRTY-EIGHTH STREET EL
THIRTY-FIFTH STREET EL
WESTSIDE I EL
THOREAU EL
THIRTY-SEVENTH STREET EL
TOWNSEND STREET EL
TROWBRIDGE STREET EL
WHEATLEY EL
TWENTY-FIRST STREET EL
MCNAIR EL
VICTORY EL
VIEAU EL
WALKER INTERNATIONAL MID
WASHINGTON HI
WEBSTER MID
WHITMAN EL
WHITTIER EL
WISCONSIN AVENUE EL
MILWAUKEE SCHOOL OF LANGUAGES
STARMS MONUMENTAL
MILW CO YOUTH EDUC CENTER
HR EDUCATIONAL POSSENTEM
EL PUENTE HI
LA CAUSA
NEXT DOOR FOUNDATION
WESTSIDE II EL
GLOBAL LEARNING CENTER
BRUCE GUADALUPE HEADSTART N
BENJAMIN CARSON ACAD OF SCI
HIGHLAND COMMUNITY SCH
VINCENT HI
LINCOLN MID SCH OF THE ARTS
MILWAUKEE HI SCH OF THE ARTS
MILWAUKEE FRENCH IMMERSION
ZABLOCKI EL
DOUGLASS EL
BROWN STREET EL
TIPPECANOE EL
GRAND AVE MID
ELM CREATIVE ARTS EL
THURSTON WOODS EL
URBAN WALDORF EL
STARMS DISCOVERY LEARN CTR
RALPH H METCALFE EL
WISCONSIN CAREER ACADEMY
A DOUGLAS EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR
WI TRANSITION SUCCESS CENTER
PHOENIX
IDEAL
LRNG ENTERPRISE VOC & TRNG
VERITAS HI
MILW LEADERSHIP TRNG CTR
WINDLAKE SEEDS OF HEALTH PART
ST CHARLES BEHAV -SUCCESS ACAD
AFRO URBAN INSTITUTE
NORTHERN STAR SCHOOL
WINGS ACADEMY
HILLTOP SEEDS OF HEALTH
PARKSIDE SEEDS OF HEALTH
GARDEN HOMES MONTESSORI
HR ACADEMY OF BUSINESS
LAD LAKE SYNERGY SOUTH HI/MID
NOVA MID
GRANDVIEW ALTERNATIVE HI PART
ST CHARLES INTENSIVE DAY TREAT
AGAPE CTR ACAD EXCEL PART
LEARNING ENTERPRISE OF WI
TOWN OF LAKE COLLEGE PREP
PROFESSIONAL LEARNING INST
NEW HOPE INST OF SCI & TECH
CARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
LA CAUSA INC EARLY CHILDHOOD
HAMPTON AVENUE DAY CARE
TRUTH INST LEADERSHIP AND SERV
SCHOOL OF HUMANITIES
GENESIS HI
COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
ACADEMIA LEGUAJE Y BELLAS-ALBA
ADV LANG & ACAD STUDIES (ALAS)
HMONG AMER PEACE ACAD (HAPA)
PREP SCH FOR GLOBAL LEADERSHIP
COMM TRADE AND BUS CNTR (CTBC)
CITIES PROJECT HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON EL
ACADEMIC SOLUTION/CIC INC
AGAPE CTR ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE
ALEXS ACADEMICS OF EXCELLENCE
ATLAS PREPARATORY ACADEMY
ATONEMENT LUTHERAN SCHOOL
BADGER STATE BAPTIST SCHOOL
BELIEVERS IN CHRIST CHRISTIAN
BLESSED SACRAMENT
BLYDEN DELANY ACADEMY
BRENDA PIJOOS CHOICE HIGH SCHO
BRIDGING THE GAP LEARNING CENT
CATHOLIC EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOO
CERIA M. TRAVIS ACADEMY
CHRIST MEMORIAL LUTHERAN SCH
CHRIST-STPETER LUTHERAN SCHOOL
CLARA MOHAMMED SCHOOL INC.
COMMUNITY VISION ACADEMY
CORPUS CHRISTI ELEM SCHOOL
DIVINE SAVIOR HOLY ANGELS H SC
DOMINICAN HIGH SCHOOL
DR BRENDA PIJOOS ELEMENTARY &
EARLY VIEW ACADEMY OF EXCELLEN
EASTBROOK ACADEMY INC.
EMMAUS LUTH SCHOOL
FAIRVIEW LUTHERAN SCHOOL
FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL
FAMILY MONTESSORI SCHOOL
GARDEN HOMES LUTHERAN SCHOOL
GOOD HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GOSPEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL
GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GRACE PREPARATORY
GRANDVIEW HIGH SCHOOL - SEEDS
GRAYS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
HARAMBEE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
HILLEL ACADEMY
HILLTOP ELEMENTARY - SEEDS OF
HOLY REDEEMER CHRISTIAN ACADEM
HOLY WISDOM ACADEMY-EAST CAMPU
HOLY WISDOM ACADEMY-WEST CAMPU
HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HOWARDS CHILD DEVELOPMENT/LEAR
IMANI ACADEMY
INDIAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL
KEAL PREPARATORY SCH
KINGS ACAD CHRISTIAN SCH
LOUIS TUCKER ACADEMY
LOVING SHEPHERD LUTHERAN SCHOO
LUTHERAN SPECIAL SCHOOL & EDUC
MACHON
MANDELLA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE MAT
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCH
MARY QUEEN OF MARTYRS (FORMALY
MESSMER H S
MESSMER PREP CATHOLIC SCH
MILWAUKEE JEWISH DAY SCH
MILWAUKEE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL
MILWAUKEE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
MILWAUKEE MULTICULTURAL ACADEM
MILWAUKEE SDA JUNIOR ACADEMY
MOTHER OF GOOD COUNSEL
MT CALVARY LUTHERAN SCHOOL
MT LEBANON EV LUTHERAN
MT OLIVE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
NATIVITY JESUIT MIDDLE
NAZARETH LUTHERAN SCHOOL
NEW TESTAMENT CHRISTIAN 1977 A
NOAH S ARK PREPARATORY
NORTHWEST LUTHERAN SCHOOL
NOTRE DAME MIDDLE SCHOOL
NOVA
OKLAHOMA AVENUE LUTHERAN SCHOO
OUR LADY OF GOOD HOPE SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF SORROWS SCHOOL
OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE SCHOOL
PARKLAWN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY
PIUS XI HIGH SCHOOL
PRINCE OF PEACE
RISEN SAVIOR LUTHERAN SCHOOL
SALAM SCHOOL
SALEM LUTHERAN SCHOOL
SHALOM HIGH SCHOOL
SHARON JUNIOR ACADEMY
SHERMAN PARK PRESCHOOL
SILOAH LUTHERAN SCHOOL
SOULS HARBOR BAPTIST SCHOOL
ST ADALBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST ANTHONY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST BERNADETTE ELEM SCHOOL
ST CATHERINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL
ST COLETTA DAY SCHOOL OF MILW
ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON ACADEMY
ST FRANCIS CHILDRENS CENTER
ST GREGORY THE GREAT SCHOOL
ST JOAN ANTIDA HIGH SCHOOL
ST JOHN KANTY ELEM SCHOOL
ST JOHNS LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ST JOSAPHAT PARISH SCHOOL
ST LEO CATHOLIC URBAN ACADEMY
ST LUCAS EVANG LUTHERAN SCH
ST MARCUS LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ST MARGARET MARY SCHOOL
ST MARTINI LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ST MATTHIAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST PAUL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST PETER-IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCH
ST PHILIP NERI SCHOOL
ST PHILIPS LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ST RAFAEL THE ARCHANGEL
ST ROMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST ROSE CATHOLIC URBAN ACADEMY
ST ROSE YOUTH & FAMILY CENTER
ST SAVA ORTHODOX SCHOOL
ST SEBASTIAN SCHOOL
ST VERONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST VINCENT PALLOTTI SCHOOL
TAHIR AHMADIYYA EL
TAMARACK COMMUNITY SCHOOL
TEXAS BUFKIN ACADEMY
THE WOODSON ACADEMY
THOMAS MORE HIGH SCHOOL
TORAH ACADEMY OF MILWAUKEE
UNIVERSITY SCHOOL-MILWAUKEE
URBAN DAY SCHOOL
VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
VICTORY PREPARATORY ACADEMY
VOYAGER ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY
WILLOWGLEN ACADEMY CORNERSTONE
WISC INSTITUTE FOR TORAH STUDY
WISCONSIN LUTHERON HIGH SCHOOL
WORD OF LIFE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
YESHIVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALVERNO COLLEGE
BRYANT AND STRATTON COLLEGE-MILWAUKEE
CARDINAL STRITCH UNIVERSITY
DEVRY UNIVERSITY-WISCONSIN
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY
MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSIN
MILWAUKEE INSTITUTE OF ART & DESIGN
MILWAUKEE SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING
MOUNT MARY COLLEGE
UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE
WISCONSIN LUTHERAN COLLEGE
WISCONSIN SCHOOL OF PROFESSIONAL PSYCHOLOGY