Before Login

User login

Schools in Philadelphia

COMMUNITY ACADEMY OF PHILADELP
PHILADELPHIA HARAMBEE INST CS
WORLD COMMUNICATIONS CS
YOUTH BUILD PHILA CS
PREPARATORY CS
CENTER FOR ECONOMICS & LAW CS
IMHOTEP INSTITUTE CHS
ALLIANCE FOR PROGRESS CS
MULTI-CULTURAL ACADEMY CS
WEST OAK LANE CS
FAMILY CS
EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS CS
MATHEMATICS SCIENCE & TECHNOL
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS CS
ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN CHS
IMANI EDUCATIONL CIRCLE CS
UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE CS
MATH CIVICS AND SCIENCES CS
RENAISSANCE CS
YOUNG SCHOLARS CS
GERMANTOWN SETTLEMENT CS
FREIRE CS
PHILADELPHIA ACADEMY CS
RENAISSANCE ADVANTAGE CS
WAKISHA CS
RAISING HORIZONS QUEST CS
PHILADELPHIA PERFORMING ARTS C
NEW FOUNDATIONS CS
NUEVA ESPERANZA ACADEMY CS
FRANKLIN TOWNE CHS
DELAWARE VALLEY CHS
MARIANA BRACETTI ACADEMY CS
LEADERSHIP LRNG PARTNERS CS
MASTERY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
PEOPLE FOR PEOPLE CS
RICHARD ALLEN PREPARATORY CS
INDEPENDENCE CS
RUSSELL BYERS CS
FIRST PHILA CS FOR LITERACY
HOPE CS
GREEN WOODS CS
WEST PHILA. ACHIEVEMENT CES
WISSAHICKON CS
PHILADELPHIA ELECTRICAL & TECH
BELMONT CS
DISCOVERY CHARTER SCHOOL
KIPP ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
MARITIME ACADEMY CS
CENTRAL EAST MS
CAYUGA SCHOOL
OVERBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARSHALL THURGOOD
MUNOZ-MARIN LUIS
WASHINGTON GROVER JR SCH
GAMP
SWENSON ARTS & TECHNOLOGY HS
COMMUNITY EDUCATION PARTNERS
PENN ALEXANDER SCH
BARTRAM JOHN HUMAN SERVICES
BARTRAM JOHN COMMUNICATIONS/MO
PARKWAY-CENTER CITY
CEP/ALLEGHENY
BARRY COMM JOHN SCH
BRYANT WILLIAM C SCH
CATHARINE JOSEPH SCH
DREW CHARLES R SCH
HARRITY WILLIAM F SCH
MCMICHAEL MORTON SCH
PATTERSON JOHN M SCH
RHOADS JAMES SCH
WASHINGTON MARTHA SCH
PENROSE SCH
ALCORN JAMES SCH
BACHE-MARTIN SCH
BREGY F AMEDEE SCH
CHILDS GEORGE W SCH
DOUGLASS FREDERICK SCH
GIDEON EDWARD SCH
KELLEY WILLIAM D SCH
MCDANIEL DELAPLAINE SCH
MEADE GEN GEORGE C SCH
REYNOLDS GEN JOHN F SCH
SMITH WALTER G SCH
STANTON EDWIN M SCH
WARING LAURA W SCH
BOONE DANIEL SCH
FELL D NEWLIN SCH
JACKSON ANDREW SCH
JENKS ABRAM SCH
KEARNY GEN PHILIP SCH
KEY FRANCIS SCOTT SCH
KIRKBRIDE ELIZA B SCH
MCCALL GEN GEORGE A SCH
MEREDITH WILLIAM M SCH
NEBINGER GEORGE W SCH
SHARSWOOD GEORGE SCH
SOUTHWARK SCH
SPRING GARDEN SCH
TAGGART JOHN H SCH
VARE ABIGAIL SCH
WASHINGTON GEORGE SCH
BLAINE JAMES G SCH
BLANKENBURG RUDOLPH SCH
CASSIDY LEWIS C SCH
CLEVELAND GROVER SCH
GOMPERS SAMUEL SCH
LAMBERTON ROBERT E SCH
LEIDY JOSEPH SCH
MANN WILLIAM B SCH
PEIRCE THOMAS M SCH
WALTON RUDOLPH S SCH
WHITTIER JOHN G SCH
BROWN HENRY A SCH
DUNBAR PAUL L SCH
ELKIN LEWIS SCH
FERGUSON JOSEPH C SCH
HUNTER WILLIAM H SCH
LUDLOW JAMES R SCH
MOFFET JOHN SCH
RICHMOND SCH
SHEPPARD ISAAC SCH
WELSH JOHN SCH
DAY ANNA B SCH
EDMONDS FRANKLIN S SCH
EMLEN ELEANOR C SCH
HILL J E/FREEDMAN SAMSON
HENRY CHARLES W SCH
HOUSTON HENRY E SCH
JENKS JOHN S SCH
KINSEY JOHN L SCH
LEVERING WILLIAM SCH
LINGELBACH ANNA L SCH
LOGAN SCH
MCCLOSKEY JOHN F SCH
MIFFLIN THOMAS SCH
PASTORIUS FRANCIS P SCH
PENNELL JOSEPH SCH
ROWEN WILLIAM SCH
SHAWMONT SCH
DOBSON JAMES SCH
STEEL EDWARD SCH
WIDENER MEMORIAL SCH
WISTER JOHN SCH
BARTON CLARA SCH
BIRNEY GEN DAVIS B SCH
CARNELL LAURA H SCH
CREIGHTON THOMAS SCH
EDMUNDS HENRY R SCH
ELLWOOD SCH
FINLETTER THOMAS K SCH
HOPKINSON FRANCIS SCH
HOWE JULIA WARD SCH
LAWTON HENRY W SCH
BRIDESBURG SCH
LOWELL JAMES R SCH
MORRISON ANDREW J SCH
OLNEY EL SCH
FELTONVILLE SCH
SMEDLEY FRANKLIN SCH
SULLIVAN JAMES J SCH
ZIEGLER WILLIAM H SCH
TAYLOR BAYARD SCH
ALLEN ETHAN SCH
COMLY WATSON SCH
CROSSAN KENNEDY C SCH
DISSTON HAMILTON SCH
FORREST EDWIN SCH
FOX CHASE SCH
HOLME THOMAS SCH
MAYFAIR SCH
MOORE J HAMPTON SCH
RHAWNHURST SCH
SHALLCROSS DAY SCH
SOLIS-COHEN SOLOMON SCH
SPRUANCE GILBERT SCH
WILSON ALEXANDER SCH
GIRARD STEPHEN SCH
FARRELL LOUIS H SCH
FITZPATRICK ALOYSIUS L SCH
COMEGYS BENJAMIN B SCH
POWEL SAMUEL SCH
DICK WILLIAM SCH
DOUGLAS STEPHEN A SCH
DURHAM THOMAS CHILD DEV CTR
FULTON ROBERT SCH
BLUFORD GUION EL SCH
HARRISON WILLIAM H SCH
KENDERTON SCH
MARSHALL JOHN SCH
MITCHELL EL SCH
PEIRCE WILLIAM S MS
SHERIDAN PHILIP H SCH
POLLOCK ROBERT B SCH
FRANK ANNE SCH
ANDERSON ADD B SCH
ARTHUR CHESTER A SCH
HILL LESLIE P SCH
HUEY SAMUEL B SCH
MASTERMAN JULIA R SEC SCH
MILLER E S SCH
AUDENRIED CHARLES Y SHS
BARRATT NORRIS S MS
BEEBER DIMNER MS
COOKE JAY MS
FELS SAMUEL HS
FITZSIMONS THOMAS MS
FURNESS HORACE HS
GILLESPIE ELIZ D MS
HARDING WARREN G MS
JONES JOHN PAUL MS
LEEDS MORRIS E MS
PENN TREATY MS
SAYRE WILLIAM L MS
SHAW ANNA H MS
SHOEMAKER WM H MS
STETSON JOHN B MS
SULZBERGER MAYER MS
THOMAS GEORGE C MS
TILDEN WILLIAM T MS
VARE EDWIN H MS
VAUX ROBERTS MS
WAGNER GEN LOUIS MS
WILSON WOODROW MS
WANAMAKER JOHN MS
STRAWBERRY MANSION HS
BOK EDW W TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOO
DOBBINS/RANDOLPH AVT HS
MASTBAUM JULES E AVTS
GIRLS HS
ROXBOROUGH HS
LINCOLN HS
BARTRAM JOHN MAIN & BUSINESS
CENTRAL HS
EDISON HS/FAREIRA SKILLS
FRANKFORD HS
FRANKLIN BENJAMIN HS
GERMANTOWN HS
GRATZ SIMON HS
KENSINGTON HS
NORTHEAST HS
OLNEY HS
OVERBROOK HS
PENN WILLIAM HS
SOUTH PHILADELPHIA HS
WEST PHILADELPHIA HS
SAUL W B AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL
GREENBERG JOSEPH SCH
DECATUR STEPHEN SCH
CARROLL CHARLES SCH
LOCKE ALAIN SCH
CLYMER GEORGE SCH
MORRIS ROBERT SCH
LOESCHE WILLIAM H SCH
STEARNE ALLEN M SCH
FAIRHILL SCH
DUCKREY TANNER SCH
HANCOCK JOHN SCH
RUSH BENJAMIN MS
HACKETT HORATIO B SCH
POTTER-THOMAS SCH
COOK-WISSAHICKON SCH
CRAMP WILLIAM SCH
WEBSTER JOHN H SCH
HARTRANFT JOHN F SCH
BETHUNE MARY MCLEOD SCH
PICKETT CLARENCE E MS
HAMILTON ANDREW SCH
GREENFIELD ALBERT M SCH
HESTON EDWARD SCH
WRIGHT RICHARD R SCH
ALLEN DR ETHEL SCH
MCKINLEY WILLIAM SCH
KELLY JOHN B SCH
TURNER JOHN P MS
RHODES E WASHINGTON MS
UNIVERSITY CITY HS
ADAIRE ALEXANDER SCH
CONWELL RUSSELL MS
WASHINGTON GEORGE HS
HARRINGTON AVERY D SCH
BROWN JOSEPH H SCH
LEA HENRY C SCH
LONGSTRETH WILLIAM C SCH
MCCLURE ALEXANDER K SCH
MORTON THOMAS G SCH
PENNYPACKER SAMUEL SCH
PRATT ANNA B SCH
STANTON M HALL SCH
STODDART-FLEISHER MS
WILLARD FRANCES E SCH
PARKWAY GAMMA/NW
KING MARTIN LUTHER HS
DAROFF SAMUEL SCH
LEWIS ADA H MS
PRINCE HALL
CLEMENTE ROBERTO MS
MEEHAN AUSTIN MS
PEPPER GEORGE MS
FRANKLIN LC
AMY AT MARTIN
BALDI C C A MS
LA BRUM GEN J HARRY MS
FITLER ACADEMICS PLUS
OVERBROOK EDU CTR
CREATIVE AND PERFORMING ARTS
CARVER HS
MIDDLE YEARS ALTERNATIVE
AMY NW
BODINE WILLIAM W HS
DEBURGOS BILINGUAL MAGNET MS
ELVERSON JAMES MS
ROOSEVELT THEODORE MS
FRANKLIN BENJAMIN SCH
PHILA REGIONAL HS
ABDUL HAKIM FAMILY ALT DC SCH
ABP RYAN HIGH SCHOOL
ALPHA HOUSE NURSERY - KDG
AL-AGSA ISLAMIC ACADEMY
ALL SAINTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
ANNUNCIATION B V M SCHOOL
ASCENSION OF OUR LORD SCHOOL
B&J CHILDCARE CENTER
BEGINNING LEARNING CENTER
BETHEL BAPTIST ACADEMY
BEULAH BAPT CHRISTIAN DAY SCH
BLAIR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BREATH OF LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADE
BROAD STREET ACADEMY
CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CALVARY TEMPLE CHRISTIAN ACAD
CARDINAL DOUGHERTY HIGH SCHOOL
CEDAR GROVE CHR ACAD
CELESTIAL CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY
CHALUTZIM ACADEMY
CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY
CHILDRENS VILLAGE
CHILDRENS WORLD CCP DAYBRIDGE
CHINATOWN LEARNING CENTER
CHRIST ACADEMY
CHRIST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CHRIST THE KING ELEMENTARY
CHRISTIAN STRONGHOLD LEARNING
CHRISTIAN TABERNACLE ACADEMY
CHURCH OF GOD VICTORY ACADEMY
CITY CENTER ACADEMY
COCKRELL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
COMMUNITY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CE
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CROOKED PLACES STRAIGHT CHR AC
CRUSADERS FOR CHRIST ACADEMY
DELAWARE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DELIVERANCE EVANGELISTIC CHRIS
DELTA SCHOOL
DIRECT CONNECTION INSTITUTE FO
EAGLES NEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
EASTER SEALS OF SOUTHEASTERN P
EDUCARE LEARNING CENTER
EPIPHANY OF OUR LORD SCHOOL
EVELYN GRAVES CHRISTIAN AC
FAITH CONNECTION ACADEMY
FIRST CENTURY GOSPEL SCHOOL
FORMATIVE YEARS PRESCHOOL INC
FRANKFORD FRIENDS SCHOOL
FRIENDS SELECT SCHOOL
GATE TO HEAVEN ACADEMY
GCA DAY CARE AND LEARNING CENT
GERMANTOWN EVANGELICAL CHRST S
GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL
GERMANTOWN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
GESU CATHOLIC SCHOOL
GOOD SHEPHERD LUTHERAN SCHOOL
GRACE TEMPLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GREATER LOVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GREEN TREE SCHOOL
GREENE STREET FRIENDS SCHOOL
GREENE TOWNE SCHOOL
GROWING LIGHT DAY SCHOOL
HAROLD O DAVIS CHRISTIAN SCHOO
HEARTFELT LEARNING CENTER
HIGH STREET CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
HMS SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN WITH C
HOLMESBURG BAPTIST CHRIST SCH
HOLY CROSS LUTH EARLY CH CTR
HOLY CROSS PARISH SCHOOL
HOLY FAMILY PARISH ELEMENTARY
HOLY INNOCENTS SCHOOL
HOLY NAME OF JESUS SCHOOL
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
HOLY TEMPLE OF GOD CHRISTIAN S
HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
HOPE CHURCH SCHOOL
HUNTING PARK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCH
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL
INCARNATION OF OUR LORD SCHOOL
INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN HS
ISLAMIC DAY SCHOOL OF PHILADEL
IVY LEAF SCHOOL
JAMESON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
JEWISH COMMUNITY CTR-KLEIN
JOHN W HALLAHAN CATHOLIC GIRLS
JUBILEE SCHOOL
JUST CHILDREN CHILDCARE CENTER
JUST CHILDREN INC. N.E.
KIDS WORLD CHRISTIAN ED CENTE
LA ESCUELITA ACADEMY
LEHIGH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
LITTLE FLOWER CATHOLIC HS
LITTLE FOOTSTEP ISLAMIC INSTIT
LITTLE TREASURES DAY CARE CENT
LOGAN HOPE SCHOOL
LOTUS ACADEMY
LOVING CARE ACADEMY
MAGIC YEARS CHILD LRNG CTR
MARIA GARDNER CHRISTIAN ACAD
MATERNITY BVM
MERCY VOC HIGH SCHOOL
MESSIAH SCHOOL
MONTESSORI GENESIS II SCHOOL
MOTHER OF DIVINE GRACE SCHOOL
MOUNT SINAI PRESCHOOL
MT AIRY CHRISTIAN DAY SCHOOL
MUHAMMADS ISLAMIC ACADEMY
MULBERRY CHILD CARE
NATIVITY B.V.M. ELEMENTARY SCH
NAZARETH ACADEMY GRADE SCH
NAZARETH ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
NEW TESTAMENT CH CHRST ACAD
NEW VISIONS LEARNING CENTER
NORTHEAST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHEAST CENTRAL CHRISTIAN SC
NORWOOD-FONTBONNE ACADEMY
OUR LADY HELP OF CHRISTIANS
OUR LADY OF ANGELS SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF CALVARY SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF CONFIDENCE DAY SCH
OUR LADY OF CONSOLATION
OUR LADY OF HOPE SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL
OUR LADY OF RANSOM SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF THE ROSARY SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF VICTORY SCHOOL
OUR MOTHER OF SORROWS SCHOOL
OUR MOTHER-CONSOLATION SCHOOL
OVERBROOK PRESBY CHURCH PRESCH
OVERBROOK SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND
OXFORD CHILD CARE CENTER
PEAKES LITTLE ANGEL DAY CARE
PHILA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
PHILADELPHIA ACADEMIC SCHOOL
PHILADELPHIA CHILDRENS SCHOOL
PHILADELPHIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
PHILADELPHIA MENNONITE HIGH SC
POLITZ HEBREW ACADEMY
PORTER FAMILY DAYCARE EDUCATIO
PRODIGY LEARNING CENTER
PROJECT LEARN SCHOOL
QUBA INSTITUTE
QUEEN LANE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL
RESURRECTION OF OUR LORD
ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL FOR
SAINTS TABERNACLE DAY SCHOOL
SAMUEL PALEY EARLY LEARNING CE
SANCTUARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SHAARE SHAMAYLM NURSERY SCHOOL
SMALL WORLD DISCOVERY CENTER
SOJOURNER TRUTH S.D.A. SCHOOL
SOMERTON NURSERY SCHOOL & KIND
SPRING GARDEN ACADEMY
SPRING SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
SPRINGSIDE SCHOOL
SPRUCE HILL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SS CLEMENT IRENAEUS
ST ADALBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST AMBROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST ANNE SCHOOL
ST ANSELM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST ATHANASIUS-IMMACULATE CONCE
ST BARNABAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST BARNABAS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
ST BARTHOLOMEW CATHOLIC SCHOOL
ST BENEDICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST BERNARD SCHOOL
ST BONIFACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST BRIDGET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST CASIMIR SCHOOL
ST CECILIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST CHRISTOPHER ELEM SCHOOL
ST CYPRIAN SENIOR SCHOOL
ST DOMINIC
ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL
ST GEORGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST GEORGE GREEK ORTHODOX SCHOO
ST HELENA SCHOOL
ST HUGH SCHOOL
ST IGNATIUS OF LOYOLA
ST JEROME SCHOOL
ST JOHN CANTIUS SCHOOL
ST JOHN NEUMANN HIGH SCHOOL
ST JOHN THE BAPTIST SCHOOL
ST JOSAPHAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST JOSAPHAT UKRAINIAN CATHOLIC
ST JOSEPHS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST KATHERINE OF SIENA SCHOOL
ST LAURENTIUS SCHOOL
ST LEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST LUCY SCHOOL
ST LUKE S DAY SCHOOL & KIND.
ST MALACHY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
ST MARKS SCHOOL
ST MARTHA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MARTIN DE PORRES SCHOOL
ST MARTIN OF TOURS SCHOOL
ST MARY OF THE ASSUMPTION SCHO
ST MARYS INTERPAROCHIAL SCH
ST MATTHEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MONICA SCHOOL
ST NICHOLAS OF TOLENTINE
ST PETER THE APOSTLE SCHOOL
ST PETERS SCHOOL
ST RAYMOND
ST ROSE OF LIMA ELEM SCHOOL
ST THERESE OF THE CHILD JESUS
ST THOMAS AQUINAS
ST THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL
ST TIMOTHY
ST VERONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST WILLIAM SCHOOL
STELLA MARIS SCHOOL
STERN HEBREW HIGH SCHOOL
STUDENT ED CT & DEL VLY HS
STUDENT ED CTR-DELAWARE VALLEY
TALMUDICAL YESHIVA OF PHILADEL
TEMPLE BETH TORAH KINDERGARTEN
THE BRIDGE SCHOOL
THE CREFELD SCHOOL
THE ISLAMIC EDUCATION SCHOOL T
THE MILL CREEK SCHOOL
THE PHILADELPHIA SCHOOL
TIME FOR TOTS
TIMOTHY ACADEMY
TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
TRIUMPH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
VISITATION SCHOOL
WEST OAK LANE CHRISTIAN ACADEM
WEST PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC HIG
WISSAHICKON CHRISTIAN PRESCHOO
WOODBINE ACADEMY
WOODHAVEN SCHOOL
WYNNEFIELD ACADEMY
YOUNGS FAMILY CHRISTIAN DAY C
ZION CHRISTIAN DAY SCHOOL
CHESTNUT HILL COLLEGE
DREXEL UNIVERSITY
HOLY FAMILY UNIVERSITY
LA SALLE UNIVERSITY
LUTHERAN THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY AT PHILADELPHIA
MOORE COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
PEIRCE COLLEGE
PENNSYLVANIA ACADEMY OF THE FINE ARTS
PHILADELPHIA COLLEGE OF OSTEOPATHIC MEDICINE
PHILADELPHIA UNIVERSITY
SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY
TALMUDICAL YESHIVA OF PHILADELPHIA
TEMPLE UNIVERSITY
THE ART INSTITUTE OF PHILADELPHIA
THE CURTIS INSTITUTE OF MUSIC
THE RESTAURANT SCHOOL AT WALNUT HILL COLLEGE
THE UNIVERSITY OF THE ARTS
THOMAS JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY
UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
UNIVERSITY OF THE SCIENCES IN PHILADELPHIA