Before Login

User login

Schools in Rochester

EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS CHARTER SCHO
ROCHESTER LEADERSHIP ACAD CHARTER SC
CHARTER SCHOOL OF SCI & TECH
GENESEE COMM CHARTER SCHOOL AT THE R
BRIGHTON HS
FRENCH ROAD ES
COUNCIL ROCK PRIMARY SCHOOL
TWELVE CORNERS MS
FINGER LAKES DDSO
CHESTNUT RIDGE ES
DURAND-EASTMAN IS
EASTRIDGE SHS
LAURELTON-PARDEE IS
IVAN L. GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
EASTRIDGE JHS
HELENDALE ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL
EAST IRONDEQUOIT MS
WASHINGTON IRVING SCHOOL
FLORENCE BRASSER SCHOOL
GATES-CHILI HS
GATES-CHILI MS
NEIL ARMSTRONG SCHOOL
PAUL ROAD SCHOOL
WALT DISNEY SCHOOL
ARCADIA MS
PINE BROOK ES
AUTUMN LANE ES
BARNARD ES
BROOKSIDE ES CAMPUS
BUCKMAN HTS ES
CRAIG HILL ES
ENGLISH VILLAGE SCHOOL
GREECE ARCADIA HS
GREECE-ATHENA HS
GREECE-ATHENA MS
HOLMES ROAD ES
ODYSSEY SCHOOL
KIRK ROAD SCHOOL
LAKESHORE ES
LONGRIDGE SCHOOL
OLYMPIA SHS
PADDY HILL ES
PARKLAND ES CAMPUS
APOLLO MS
WEST RIDGE SCHOOL
BRIARWOOD SCHOOL
COLEBROOK SCHOOL
DAKE JHS
IRONDEQUOIT HS
IROQUOIS MS
LISTWOOD SCHOOL
ROGERS MS
SOUTHLAWN SCHOOL
SENECA SCHOOL
BROOKVIEW SCHOOL
INDIAN LANDING ES
ALLEN CREEK SCHOOL
PRESCHOOL-PARENT PROG
SCHOOL 15-CHILDRENS SCHOOL OF ROCHE
SCHOOL 20-HENRY LOMB SCHOOL
SCHOOL 57-EARLY CHLDHD SCHOOL
DR. FREDDIE THOMAS LEARNING CTR
SCHOOL 45-MARY MCLEOD BETHUNE
JAMES MADISON HS - EXCELLENCE
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN HS
CHARLOTTE HS
EAST HS
EDISON TECH & OCCUP EDUC CTR
FREDERICK DOUGLASS PREP SCHOOL
NATHANIEL ROCHESTER COMM SCHOOL (6-8
THOMAS JEFFERSON MS
JOHN MARSHALL H S
JAMES MONROE MS
FLORENCE S. BROWN PRE-K CTR
SCHOOL 1-MARTIN B ANDERSON
SCHOOL 2-CLARA BARTON
SCHOOL 3-NATHANIEL ROCHESTER
SCHOOL 4-GEORGE MATHER FORBES
SCHOOL 5-JOHN WILLIAMS
SCHOOL 6-DAG HAMMARSKJOLD
SCHOOL 7-VIRGIL GRISSOM
SCHOOL 8-ROBERTO CLEMENTE
SCHOOL 9-DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR
SCHOOL 12-JAMES P B DUFFY
SCHOOL 14-CHESTER DEWEY
SCHOOL 16-JOHN WALTON SPENCER
SCHOOL 17-ENRICO FERMI
SCHOOL 19-DR CHARLES T LUNSFORD
SCHOOL 23-FRANCIS PARKER
SCHOOL 25-NATHANIEL HAWTHORNE
SCHOOL 29-ADLAI E STEVENSON
SCHOOL 30-GENERAL ELWELL S OTIS
SCHOOL 33-AUDUBON
SCHOOL 34-DR LOUIS A CERULLI
SCHOOL 35-PINNACLE
SCHOOL 36-HENRY W LONGFELLOW
SCHOOL 37-LEWIS H MORGAN
SCHOOL 39-ANDREW J TOWNSON
SCHOOL 41-KODAK PARK
SCHOOL 42-ABELARD REYNOLDS
SCHOOL 43-THEODORE ROOSEVELT
SCHOOL 44-LINCOLN PARK
SCHOOL 46-CHARLES CARROLL
SCHOOL 50-HELEN BARRETT MONTGOMERY
SCHOOL 52-FRANK FOWLER DOW
SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS
JOSEPH C. WILSON MAGNET HS
SCHOOL 58-WORLD OF INQUIRY SCHOOL
YOUNG MOTHERS PROG
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CAREER HIGH SCHOOL AT FRANKLIN
SCHOOL 22-LINCOLN SCHOOL
SCHOOL 28-HENRY HUDSON
ALTERNATIVE EDUC CTR AT LOFTON
TUTORING SVCS
SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
SCHOOL 54-FLOWER CITY COMM SCHOOL
CANTERBURY ROAD GROUP HOME
NESTER ST GROUP HOME
LINDEN ST GROUP HOME
STONERIDGE
DAY CARE TREATMENT
MONROE COUNTY CHILDRENS CTR
ROCHESTER CHLDRN & YOUTH SVCS
MONROE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
MONROE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
GLOBAL MEDIA ARTS HS AT FRANKLIN
DR. FREDDIE THOMAS HS
INTERNATIONAL FINANCE HS AT FRANKLIN
DAVID B. CRANE ES
ETHEL K. FYLE ES
ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
ALLENDALE COLUMBIA SCHOOL
AQUINAS INSTITUTE
ARCHANGEL SCHOOL
ASBURY DAY CARE CENTER
BAY KNOLL SDA SCHOOL
BISHOP HOGAN CATHOLIC ACADEMY
BISHOP KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL
BREAD OF LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEM
CHRIST THE KING ELEM SCHOOL
COBBLESTONE SCHOOL
CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
CRESTWOOD CHILDRENS CENTER
DESTINY SCHOOL FOR THE GIFTED
GRACE COVENANT CHRISTIAN SCH
GREECE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GREECE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
HILLEL SCHOOL
HILLSIDE CRNS CNTR ANDREWS TR
HOLY CROSS SCHOOL
HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL
HOPE HALL SCHOOL
KINDERCARE LEARNING CTR
MC QUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL
MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ROCHESTER
MOTHER OF SORROWS SCHOOL
NAZARETH HALL ELEMENTARY
NAZARETH SHOOLS
NORTH BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
NORTHSTAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ORA ACADEMY
OUR LADY OF MERCY HIGH SCHOOL
OUR SCHOOL
PINNACLE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
RIT - MARGARETS HOUSE
ROCHESTER CHILDRENS HOUSE
ROCHESTER CHILDRENS NRSY
ROCHESTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ROCHESTER JUNIOR ACADEMY
SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
SCHOOL OF THE HOLY CHILDHOOD
SETON CATHOLIC SHCOOL
SIENA CATHOLIC ACADEMY
ST AMBROSE SCHOOL
ST ANDREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST BONIFACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL
ST HELEN SCHOOL
ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL
ST JOSEPH VILLA SCHOOL
ST LAWRENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MARGARET MARY SCHOOL
ST MONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST PIUS TENTH SCHOOL
TALMUDICAL INSTITUTE
THE NORMAN HOWARD SCHOOL
COLGATE ROCHESTER CROZER DIVINITY SCHOOL
NAZARETH COLLEGE
NORTHEASTERN SEMINARY
ROBERTS WESLEYAN COLLEGE
ROCHESTER GENERAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL OF MEDICAL TECHN
ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
SAINT JOHN FISHER COLLEGE
ST BERNARD'S SCHOOL OF THEOLOGY AND MINISTRY
TALMUDICAL INSTITUTE OF UPSTATE NEW YORK
UNIVERSITY OF ROCHESTER