Before Login

User login

Schools in New York

AMBER CHARTER SCHOOL
HARBOR SCI & ARTS CHARTER SCHOOL
JOHN A. REISENBACH CHARTER SCHOOL
JOHN V. LINDSAY WILDCAT ACAD CHARTER
REACH CHARTER SCHOOL
SISULU CHILDRENS CHARTER SCHOOL
HARLEM DAY CHARTER SCHOOL
INDEPENDENCE HS
DUAL LANGUAGE & ASIAN STUDIES HS
NEW DESIGN HS
MANHATTAN BRIDGES HS
HARVEY MILK HS
NYC LAB MS-COLLABORATIVE STUDIES
MANHATTAN/HUNTER COLL HS
PS 180 HUGO NEWMAN SCHOOL
PS 83 LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA SCHOOL
EAST HARLEM VILL ACAD CHARTER SCH
KIPP S.T.A.R. CHARTER SCH
MS 287 HUDSON CLIFFS MS
ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES HS
IS 218 SALOME UKENA
MS 88 WADLEIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
PS 5 ELLEN LURIE SCHOOL
PS 18 PARK TERRACE EARLY CHLDHD ACA
PS 48 PO MICHAEL J BUCZEK SCH
IS 528 BEA FULLER ROGERS SCHOOL
COALITION SCHOOL FOR SOCIAL CHANGE
LANDMARK HS
LEGACY SCHOOL FOR INTEGRATED STUDIES
MANHATTAN VILLAGE ACAD
VANGUARD HS
MANHATTAN INTNTL HS
CHOIR ACAD OF HARLEM
BEACON SCHOOL
PARK EAST HS
UNITY HS AT THE DOOR
NYC OUTREACH CENTERS
LOWER MANHATTAN OUTREACH CTR
EDWARD A. REYNOLDS WEST SIDE HS
AUXILIARY SVCS
LOWER EAST SIDE PREP SCHOOL
LIBERTY HS ACAD-NEWCOMERS
CENTRAL PARK EAST SECONDARY SCHOOL
CITY-AS-SCHOOL
SATELLITE ACAD HS
BOROUGH ACADEMIES
CAREER EDUC CTR
SCHOOL - PHYSICAL CITY
PREGNANT TEENS SCHOOL
WADLEIGH ARTS HS
HEALTH PROFESSIONS & HUMAN SVCS HS
LEADERSHIP & PUBLIC SVC HS
EAST SIDE COMM HS
ECONOMICS & FINANCE HS
FREDERICK DOUGLASS ACAD
PS 290 MANHATTAN NEW SCHOOL
IS 90 MIRABEL SISTERS SCHOOL
IS 287
GREGORIO LUPERON HS-MATH & SCI
URBAN PEACE ACAD
CMSP - MARTE VALLE SCHOOL
TALENT UNLIMITED HS
JACQUELINE KENNEDY-ONASSIS HS
PS 196 UMBRELLA SCHOOL
PS 4 DUKE ELLINGTON SCH
PS 8 LUIS BELLIARD SCHOOL
PS REPERTORY COMPANY
INST FOR SECONDARY EDUC
PROFESSIONAL PERF ARTS HS
ART & DESIGN HS
PS 811
CHELSEA VOC HS
FASHION INDUSTRIES HS
JHS 10 FREDERICK DOUGLAS SCHOOL
IS 195 ROBERTO CLEMENTE SCHOOL
JHS 99 JULIA DE BURGOS JHS
LOUIS D. BRANDEIS HS
PS 721 MANHATTAN OTC
MARTIN LUTHER KING HS
MURRY BERGTRAUM HS
NORMAN THOMAS HS
PS 1 ALFRED E. SMITH SCHOOL
PS 2 MEYER LONDON SCHOOL
PS 3 CHARRETTE SCHOOL
PS 6 LILLIE D. BLAKE SCHOOL
PS 7 M. SAMUEL STERN SCHOOL
PS 9 SARAH ANDERSON SCHOOL
PS 11 WILLIAM T. HARRIS SCHOOL
PS 38
PS 15 ROBERTO CLEMENTE SCHOOL
PS 19 ASHER LEVY SCHOOL
PS 20 ANNA SILVER SCHOOL
P.S. 176
PS 28 WRIGHT BROTHERS SCHOOL
PS 30 R. HERNANDEZ/L. HUGHES SCHOOL
PS 33 CHELSEA SCHOOL
PS 34 FRANKLIN D. ROOSEVELT SCHOOL
PS 36 MARGARET DOUGLAS SCHOOL
THURGOOD MARSHALL ACAD
PS 154 HARRIET TUBMAN SCHOOL
PS 40 AUGUSTUS STREET GARDENS
PS 41 GREENWICH VILLAGE SCHOOL
PS 42 BENJAMIN ALTMAN SCHOOL
JHS 44 WILLIAM J. OSHEA JHS
JHS 45 J. C. ROBERTS JHS
PS 46 ARTHUR TAPPAN SCHOOL
PS 50 VITO MARCANTONIO SCHOOL
PS 51 ELIAS HOWE SCHOOL
JHS 54 BOOKER T. WASHINGTON JHS
JHS 56 CORLEARS JHS
PS 57 JAMES W. JOHNSON SCHOOL
PS 59 BEEKMAN HILL INTL. SCHOOL
PS 63 WILLIAM MCKINLEY SCHOOL
PS 64 ROBERT SIMON SCHOOL
PS 72
PS 75 EMILY DICKINSON SCHOOL
PS 76 A. PHILLIP RANDOLPH SCHOOL
PS 182 BILINGUAL/BICULTURAL SCHOOL
PS 84 LILIAN WEBER SCHOOL
PS 87 WILLIAM SHERMAN SCHOOL
PS 92 MARY M. BETHUNE SCHOOL
PS 96 JOSEPH C. LANZETTA SCHOOL
PS 98 SHORACKAPPOCK SCHOOL
PS 101 ANDREW DRAPER SCHOOL
PS 102 JACQUES CARTIER SCHOOL
PS 108 ASSEMBLY ANGELO DEL TOR
PS 109 CENTURY SCHOOL
PS 110 FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE SCHOOL
PS 111 ADOLPH S. OCHS SCHOOL
PS 112 JOSE C. BARBOSA SCHOOL
PS 115 ALEXANDER HUMBOLDT SCHOOL
PS 116 MARY L. MURRAY SCHOOL
PS 123 MAHALIA JACKSON SCHOOL
PS 124 YUNG WING SCHOOL
PS 125 RALPH BUNCHE SCHOOL
PS 126 JACOB AUGUST RIIS SCHOOL
PS 128 AUDUBON SCHOOL
PS 129 JOHN H. FINLEY SCHOOL
PS 130 HERNANDO DESOTO SCHOOL
PS 132 JUAN PABLO DUARTE SCHOOL
PS 133 FRED R. MOORE SCHOOL
PS 134 HENRIETTA SZOLD SCHOOL
PS 137 JOHN L. BERNSTEIN SCHOOL
PS 140 NATHAN STRAUS SCHOOL
PS 142 AMALIA CASTRO SCHOOL
JHS 143 E. ROOSEVELT JHS
PS 145 BLOOMINGDALE SCHOOL
PS 146 ANNA M. SHORT SCHOOL
PS 149 SOJOURNER TRUTH SCHOOL
PS 150
PS 152 DYCKMAN VALLEY SCHOOL
PS 153 ADAM CLAYTON POWELL SCHOOL
PS 155 WILLIAM PACA SCHOOL
PS 158 BAYARD TAYLOR SCHOOL
PS 161 PEDRO ALBIZU CAMPOS SCHOOL
PS 163 ALFRED E. SMITH SCHOOL
IS 164 EDWARD W. STITT SCHOOL
PS 165 ROBERT E. SIMON SCHOOL
PS 166-MANHATTAN SCHOOL - ARTS & SCI
JHS 167 R. F. WAGNER SCHOOL
PS 169 ROBERT F. KENNEDY SCHOOL
PS 171 PATRICK HENRY SCHOOL
PS 173
PS 183 R. L. STEVENSON SCHOOL
PS 185 JOHN M. LANGSTON SCHOOL
PS 187 HUDSON CLIFFS SCHOOL
PS 189
PS 191 AMSTERDAM SCHOOL
PS 192 JACOB H. SCHIFF SCHOOL
PS 194 COUNTEE CULLEN SCHOOL
PS 197 JOHN B. RUSSWURM SCHOOL
PS 198 ISADOR & IDA STRAUS SCHOOL
PS 199 JESSE I. STRAUS SCHOOL
PS 200 JAMES M. SMITH SCHOOL
PS 206 JOSE CELSO BARBOSA SCHOOL
PS 208 ALAINE L. LOCKE SCHOOL
PS 226
12TH STREET ACAD
PARK WEST HS
BARUCH COLLEGE CAMPUS HS
NYC LAB HS- COLLABORATIVE STUDIES
SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE
PS 751 SCHOOL FOR CAREER DVLPMNT
NYC MUSEUM SCHOOL
PS 210 21ST CENTURY ACADEMY
STUYVESANT HS
WASHINGTON IRVING HS
HUMANITIES PREP SCHOOL
YOUNG WOMENS LEADERSHIP HS
ENVIRONMENTAL SCI SECNDRY SCH
HERITAGE SCHOOL (THE)
BREAD & ROSES INTEGRATED ARTS HS
PS 89
IS 289
PS 35
ELLA BAKER SCHOOL
CASCADE CTR - TCHNG & LRNG
PS 184 SHUANG WEN SCHOOL
PS 77 LOWER LAB SCHOOL
PS 241 FAMILY ACAD
PS 242 MGP BROWN COMP SCHOOL
MS 243 CTR SCHOOL
MS 244 COLUMBUS MS
MS 245 COMPUTER SCHOOL
MS 246 CROSSROADS SCHOOL
MS 247 DUAL LANG MID SCHOOL
MS 250 WEST SIDE COLLABORATIVE MS
MS 256 ACADEMY & ATHLETIC EXCELLENC
MS 258 COMM ACTION SCHOOL
PS 333 MANHATTAN SCHOOL FOR CHLDRN
URBAN ACAD LABORATORY HS
COOPERATIVE TECH CTR
UNIVERSITY NEIGHBORHOOD HS
INTNTL HS FOR BUSINESS & FINANCE
MEDIA & COMMUNICATIONS HS
LAW & PUBLIC SERVICE HS
HEALTH CAREERS & SCIENCES HS
LIFE SCIENCES SECONDARY SCHOOL
A. PHILIP RANDOLPH CAMPUS HS
PS 234 INDEPENDENCE SCHOOL
HS - HUMANITIES
IS 131
EASTSIDE MS
PS 212 MIDTOWN WEST SCHOOL
MS 255 SALK SCHOOL OF SCIENCE
MS 260 CLINTON SCHOOL WRITERS
MS 224 MANHATTAN EAST CTR
SEWARD PARK HS
IS 286 RENAISSANCE MILITARY & LEADER
JHS 104 SIMON BARUCH JHS
JHS 13 JACKIE ROBINSON JHS
JHS 117 T. PUENTO EDUC COMPLEX
PS 180 HUGO NEWMAN COLLEGE PREP SCHO
JHS 52 INWOOD JHS
PS 47 AMER SIGN LANG SCH
PS 162
FIORELLO H. LA GUARDIA HS
IS 223 MOTT HALL
MANHATTAN CTR FOR SCI & MATH
GRAPHIC COMMUNIC ARTS HS
PS 94
PS 175 HENRY H. GARNET SCHOOL
IS 275
JHS 17 LASALLE SCHOOL
RICHARD R GREEN HS OF TEACHING
MANHATTAN COMP NIGHT & DAY HS
PS 138
PS 79 HORAN SCHOOL
PS 188 ISLAND SCHOOL
IS 172 POWELL SCHOOL FOR LAW & SOCIA
PS 178 PROFESSOR JUAN VOSCH SCHOOL
NEW EXPLORATIONS SCI TECH & MATH
BARD HS EARLY COLLEGE
WINDHAM CHILD CARE
EUPHRASIAN RESIDENCE
ODYSSEY HOUSE
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT HS
MILLENNIUM HS
EPISCOPAL SOCIAL SERVICES OF NY INC
NYC DEPT OF JUVENILE JUSTICE
YOUTH RESIDENCE
LOUISE WISE SERVICES - I C F
SPECIAL CITIZENS FUTURES UNLIMITED
SHELTERING ARMS CHILDRENS SVS
INWOOD HOUSE
GRAMACY RESIDENCE
BOYS GROUP HOME
GIRLS GROUP HOME
NYC DEPT OF CORRECTION
BAYVIEW CORR FACIL
HUNTER COLLEGE CAMPUS SCHOOLS
ST HELENAS RESIDENCE
FRIENDLY HOME
HALE HOUSE (THE)
WEST 85TH STREET HOME
EPISCOPAL MISS SOC - METRO NO
EAST HARLEM SHELTER
ODYSSEY HOUSE INC
HALE HOUSE CENTER INC
REHOBOTH PLACE
ICF/DD
SACS GROUP HOME
BALLET TECH SCH
MLK HS-LAW ADVCY & COMM JUST
MLK HS - ARTS & TECH
THURGOOD MARSHALL ACAD FOR LEARNING
MATH SCI & ENGNRNG AT CCNY
METRO NORTH GIRLS
COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
EIGHT PLUS LEARNING ACAD
ABRAHAM JOSHUA HESCHEL SCHOOL
AICHHORN SCHOOL
ALEXANDER ROBERTSON SCHOOL
ALL SOULS SCHOOL
ALLEN-STEVENSON SCHOOL
ANNUNICATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ASCENSION SCHOOL
BANK STREET SCHOOL FOR CHILDRE
BEIT RABBAN
BETH JACOB PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
BIRCH WATHEN LENOX SCHOOL
BREARLEY SCHOOL
BRICK CHURCH SCHOOL
BUCKLEY SCHOOL
CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL
CATHEDRAL PARKWAY TOWERS PRESC
CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
CATHEDRAL SCHOOL OF THE HOLY T
CHRIST CRUSADER ACADEMY
COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
COLUMBIA GRAMMAR-PREP SCHOOL
COOKE CENTER FOR LEARNING
CORLEARS SCHOOL
CORNELIA CONNELLY CTR FOR ED-H
CORPUS CHRISTI
DALTON SCHOOL
DE LA SALLE ACADEMY
DOMINICAN ACADEMY
E. HARLEM SCH. AT EXODUS HOUSE
EPIPHANY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FELLOWSHIP OF LEARNING SCHOOL
FRIENDS SEMINARY
GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL
GRACE CHURCH SCHOOL
GUARDIAN ANGEL SCHOOL
HARLEM INTERNATIONAL COMMUNITY
HEWITT SCHOOL
HIGHWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
HOLY CROSS
HOLY NAME OF JESUS SCHOOL
HORACE MANN SCHOOL
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL
INCARNATION SCHOOL
JOHN A COLEMAN SCHOOL
KINGS ACADEMY
LA SALLE ACADEMY
LA SCUOLA D ITALIA GUGLIELMO M
LILLIES INTERNATION CHRISTIAN
LITTLE RED SCHOOL HOUSE/ELISAB
LOYOLA SCHOOL
LYCEE FRANCAIS DE NEW YORK
LYCEUM KENNEDY
MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
MANHATTAN COUNTRY SCHOOL
MANHATTAN HS FOR GIRLS
MARY HELP OF CHRISTIANS
MARYMOUNT SCHOOL
MEDICAL CTR NRSY SCHOOL
MESIVTA RABBI SAMSON RAPHAEL H
MESIVTA TIFERETH JERUSALEM
METROPOLITAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
MOTHER CABRINI HIGH SCHOOL
MOUNT CARMEL-HOLY ROSARY SCHOO
NATIVITY MISSION SCHOOL
NAZARETH NURSERY
NORTHEASTERN ACADEMY
NORTHSIDE THEAPERTIC EARLY CHI
NOTRE DAME SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL
OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF POMPEII SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF SORROWS SCHOOL
OUR LADY QUEEN OF ANGELS
OUR LADY QUEEN OF MARTYRS
PARKSIDE SCHOOL
PROFESSIONAL CHILDRENS SCHOOL
RABBI ARTHUR SCHNEIER PARK EAS
RAMAZ SCHOOL
REECE SCHOOL
REGIS HIGH SCHOOL
RESURRECTION SCHOOL
RICE HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERSIDE CHURCH WEEK DAY SCHO
RIVERSIDE EARLY LEARNING CENTE
RODEPH SHOLOM SCHOOL
RUDOLF STEINER SCHOOL
SACRED HEART SCHOOL OF JESUS
SCHOOL FOR YOUNG PERFORMERS
SCHOOL OF THE BLESSED SACRAMEN
SHABAK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SMITH SCHOOL (THE)
SOLOMON SCHECHTER HIGH SCHOOL
SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL OF MA
ST AGNES BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
ST ALOYSIUS SCHOOL
ST ANN SCHOOL
ST ANTHONYS SCHOOL
ST BENEDICT DAY NURSERY
ST BERNARDS SCHOOL
ST BRIGID SCHOOL
ST CATHERINE OF GENOA GRAMMAR
ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL
ST COLUMBA SCHOOL
ST DAVID S SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS DE SALES
ST FRANCIS DE SALES & ST LUCY
ST GEORGE ACADEMY
ST GEORGE ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
ST GREGORY THE GREAT SCHOOL
ST HILDAS & ST HUGHS SCHOOL
ST IGNATIUS LOYOLA SCHOOL
ST JAMES SCHOOL
ST JEAN BAPTISTE HIGH SCHOOL
ST JOSEPH OF THE HOLY FAMILY
ST JOSEPH SCHOOL
ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL-YORKVILLE
ST JUDE SCHOOL
ST MARK THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL
ST MATTHEW LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ST MICHAEL ACADEMY
ST PATRICK SCHOOL
ST PAUL SCHOOL
ST ROSE OF LIMA
ST SPYRIDON PAROCHIAL SCHOOL
ST STEPHEN OF HUNGARY SCHOOL
ST THOMAS CHOIR SCHOOL
ST VINCENT FERRER HIGH SCHOOL
STEPHEN GAYNOR SCHOOL
THE ABRAHAM LINCOLN SCHOOL
THE BEEKMAN SCHOOL
THE BROWNING SCHOOL
THE CAEDMON SCHOOL
THE CALHOUN LOWER SCHOOL
THE CHAPIN SCHOOL LTD
THE CHURCHILL SCHOOL AND CENTE
THE DAYTOP PREPARATORY SCHOOL
THE FAMILY SCHOOL
THE FAMILY SCHOOL WEST
THE GENEVA SCHOOL OF MANHATTAN
THE LORGE SCHOOL
THE MOORE LEARNING CENTER
THE SPENCE SCHOOL
THE STUDIO SCHOOL
THE TRANSFIGURATION KINDERGART
TOWN SCHOOL
TRANSFIGURATION SCHOOL
TREVOR DAY SCHOOL
VILLAGE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
WASHINGTON MARKET SCHOOL INC
WEST SIDE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL
YESHIVA KETANA OF MANHATTAN
YESHIVA UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL
YORK PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BANK STREET COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
BARNARD COLLEGE
BERKELEY COLLEGE
BORICUA COLLEGE
COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY IN THE CITY OF NEW YORK
COOPER UNION FOR THE ADVANCEMENT OF SCIENCE AND AR
CUNY BERNARD M BARUCH COLLEGE
CUNY CITY COLLEGE
CUNY GRADUATE SCHOOL AND UNIVERSITY CENTER
CUNY HUNTER COLLEGE
CUNY JOHN JAY COLLEGE CRIMINAL JUSTICE
FASHION INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
GLOBE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
JEWISH THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY OF AMERICA
LABORATORY INSTITUTE OF MERCHANDISING
MANHATTAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC
MARYMOUNT MANHATTAN COLLEGE
MESIVTHA TIFERETH JERUSALEM OF AMERICA
METROPOLITAN COLLEGE OF NEW YORK
MOUNT SINAI SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
NEW YORK ACADEMY OF ART
NEW YORK COLLEGE OF PODIATRIC MEDICINE
NEW YORK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANHATTAN CAMPUS
NEW YORK LAW SCHOOL
NEW YORK SCHOOL OF INTERIOR DESIGN
NEW YORK UNIVERSITY
PACE UNIVERSITY-NEW YORK
PACIFIC COLLEGE OF ORIENTAL MEDICINE-NEW YORK
ROCKEFELLER UNIVERSITY
SCHOOL OF VISUAL ARTS
SUNY COLLEGE OF OPTOMETRY
SWEDISH INSTITUTE COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCES
TEACHERS COLLEGE AT COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY
THE GENERAL THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY
THE JUILLIARD SCHOOL
THE NEW SCHOOL
TOURO COLLEGE
TRI-STATE COLLEGE OF ACUPUNCTURE
UNION THEOLOGICAL SEMINARY
WEILL CORNELL MEDICAL COLLEGE
YESHIVA UNIVERSITY
YESHIVATH ZICHRON MOSHE
SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY
MORRISVILLE STATE COLLEGE
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY