Before Login

User login

Schools in Brooklyn

BEGINNING WITH CHLDRN CHARTER SCHOOL
BROOKLYN CHARTER SCHOOL
COMM PARTNERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL
EXPLORE CHARTER SCHOOL
BROOKLYN ACADEMY HS
BEDFORD ACAD HS
BROOKLYN SCH-COLLABORATIVE STUDIES
THE UPPER CARROLL SCHOOL
NEW VOICES SCH-ACAD & CREATIVE ARTS
NEW HORIZONS SCH
IS 136 CHARLES O DEWEY SCH
SECONDARY SCH-RESEARCH
SECONDARY SCH-JOURNALISM
BROOKLYN EXCELSIOR CHARTER SCH
FREDERICK DOUGLASS ACAD IV
PS 28 THE WARREN SCHOOL
HS FOR PUBLIC SERVICE
BROOKLYN HS FOR MUSIC & THEATER
INTERNATIONAL ARTS BUSINESS HS
STAR HS AT ERASMUS
BROOKLYN HS FOR SCI & ENVIRON
P S 66
ALL LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCH
HS OF URBAN PLANNING
BUSHWICK HS FOR SOCIAL JUSTICE
NEW YORK HARBOR HS
BUSHWICK LEADERS HS-ACAD EXCELL
PS 6
PS 245
PS 373 BROOKLYN TRASMON CENTER
PS 372 CHILDRENS SCHOOL (THE)
EAST NY FAMILY ACAD
OUTREACH CTR
BROOKLYN LEARNING CTR
PACIFIC HS
METROPOLITAN CORPORATE ACAD
EBC FOR PUBLIC SERVICE-BUSHWICK
BROOKLYN COLLEGE ACAD
HS REDIRECTION
STREET ACAD HS
BROOKLYN (FREDERICK DOUGLASS) LITERA
EBC SCHOOL-PUBLIC SAFETY
NYC VOC TRAINING CTR
SCI SKILLS CTR HS
LEON M. GOLDSTEIN HS - SCIENCES
BROOKLYN COMP NIGHT HS
MIDDLE COLLEGE HS AT MEDGAR EVERS
EL PUENTE ACAD FOR PEACE & JUSTICE
MS 2
PS 12
IS 187
BROOKLYN INTNTL HS
DISTRICT 15 COLLABORATIVE HS
ERASMUS ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND MATH
ERASMUS HALL CAMPUS HS FOR HUMANITIE
ERASMUS HALL CAMPUS HS FOR BUSINESS
PS 109
PS 376 FELISA RINCON DE GAUTIER
ABRAHAM LINCOLN HS
PAUL ROBESON HS
AUTOMOTIVE HS
HS OF TELECOMMUNICATIONS
BOYS & GIRLS HS
PS 811 CONNIE LEKAS SCHOOL
PS 721
BROOKLYN TECH HS
BUSHWICK HS
CANARSIE HS
CLARA BARTON HS
EAST NY TRANSIT TECHNICAL HS
EDWARD R. MURROW HS
FRANKLIN D. ROOSEVELT HS
FORT HAMILTON HS
FRANKLIN K. LANE HS
GEORGE WESTINGHOUSE HS
GEORGE W. WINGATE HS
IS 302 RAFAEL CORDERO SCHOOL
JHS 383 PHILIPPA SCHUYLER JHS
IS 391 MAHALIA JACKSON IS
IS 14 SHELL BANK IS
IS 364 GATEWAY IS
JHS 78 R. H. MANN JHS
JAMES MADISON HS
JHS 278 MARINE PARK JHS
JOHN JAY HS
PS 368
MIDWOOD HS
NEW UTRECHT HS
PS 1 BERGEN SCHOOL
PS 3 BEDFORD VILLAGE SCHOOL
PS 5 RONALD E. MCNAIR SCHOOL
PS 8 ROBERT FULTON SCHOOL
PS 9 TEUNIS G. BERGEN SCHOOL
MAGNET SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE
PS 11 PURVIS J. BEHAN SCHOOL
PS 13 ROBERTO CLEMENTE SCHOOL
PS 15 PATRICK F. DALY SCHOOL
PS 16 LEONARD DUNKLY SCHOOL
PS 17 HENRY D. WOODWORTH SCHOOL
PS 18 EDWARD BUSH SCHOOL
PS 20 CLINTON HILL SCHOOL
PS 21 CRISPUS ATTUCKS SCHOOL
PS 23 CARTER G. WOODSON SCHOOL
PS 25 EUBIE BLAKE SCHOOL
PS 26 JESSE OWENS SCHOOL
PS 27 AGNES Y. HUMPHREY SCHOOL
PS 28 THE WARREN PREP SCHOOL
PS 29 JOHN M. HARRIGAN SCHOOL
PS 31 SAMUEL F. DUPONT SCHOOL
PS 32 SAMUELS MILLS SPROLE SCHOOL
JHS 33 MARK HOPKINS JHS
PS 34 OLIVER H. PERRY SCHOOL
PS 35 STEPHEN DECATUR SCHOOL
PS 38 THE PACIFIC SCHOOL
PS 39 HENRY BRISTOW SCHOOL
PS 40 GEORGE W. CARVER SCHOOL
PS 41 WALTER F. WHITE SCHOOL
PS 44 MARCUS GARVEY
PS 45 HORACE E. GREENE SCHOOL
PS 46 EDWARD C. BLUM SCHOOL
PS 48 MAPLETON SCHOOL
JHS 49 WILLIAM J. GAYNOR JHS
JHS 50 JOHN D. WELLS JHS
JHS 51 WILLIAM ALEXANDER SCHOOL
PS 52 SHEEPSHEAD BAY SCHOOL
PS 54 SAMUEL C. BARNES SCHOOL
IS 55 OCEAN HILL BROWNSVILLE IS
PS 56 LEWIS H. LATIMER SCHOOL
PS 58 CARROLL SCHOOL
PS 59 WILLIAM FLOYD SCHOOL
MS 61 GLADSTONE H. ATWELL SCHOOL
JHS 62 DITMAS JHS
PS 65 THE LITTLE RED SCHOOL HOUSE
PS 67 CHARLES A. DORSEY SCHOOL
IS 68 ISAAC BILDERSEE IS
JHS 71 JUAN MOREL CAMPOS JHS
PS 72 ANNETTE P. GOLDMAN SCHOOL
PS 73 THOMAS BOYLAND SCHOOL
PS 75 MAYDA CORTIELLA SCHOOL
PS 77
BENJAMIN BANNEKER ACADEMY
PS 81 THADDEUS STEVENS SCHOOL
PS 295
PS 84 JOSE DE DIEGO SCHOOL
PS 86 IRVINGTON SCHOOL
PS 90 EDNA COHEN SCHOOL
PS 91 ALBANY AVE SCHOOL
PS 92 ADRIAN HEGEMAN SCHOOL
PS 93 WILLIAM H. PRESCOTT SCHOOL
PS 94 THE HENRY LONGFELLOW SCHOOL
PS 22
PS 95 GRAVESEND SCHOOL
IS 96 SETH LOW IS
PS 97 HIGHLAWN SCHOOL
PS 99 ISAAC ASIMOV SCHOOL
PS 100 CONEY ISLAND SCHOOL
PS 101 VERRAZANO SCHOOL
PS 102 BAYVIEW SCHOOL
PS 104 FORT HAMILTON SCHOOL
PS 105 BLYTHEBOURNE SCHOOL
PS 106 EDWARD E. HALE SCHOOL
PS 107 JOHN W. KIMBALL SCHOOL
PS 108 SAL ABBRACCIAMENTO SCHOOL
PS 110 MONITOR SCHOOL
PS 112 LEFFERTS PARK SCHOOL
PS 114 RYDER ES
PS 115 DANIEL MUCATEL SCH
PS 116 ELIZABETH L. FARRELL SCHOOL
PS 119 THE AMERSFORT SCHOOL
PS 120 CARLOS TAPIA SCHOOL
PS 121 NELSON A. ROCKEFELLER SCHOOL
FREEDOM ACAD
PS 123 SUYDAM SCHOOL
PS 124 SILAS B. DUTCHER SCHOOL
JHS 126 JOHN ERICSSON SCHOOL
PS 127 MCKINLEY PARK SCHOOL
PS 128 BENSONHURST SCHOOL
ACORN COMM HS
PS 130 THE PARKSIDE SCHOOL
PS 131
PS 132 THE CONSELYEA
PS 133 WILLIAM A. BUTLER SCHOOL
PS 135 SHELDON BROOKNER SCHOOL
MS 136 CHARLES O. DEWEY
JHS 57 WHITE LAW REID
PS 137 RACHAEL JEAN MITCHELL SCHOOL
PS 304 CASIMIR PULASKI SCHOOL
PS 138
PS 139 ALEXINE A. FENTY SCH
JHS 142 STRANAHAN JHS
PS 145 ANDREW JACKSON SCHOOL
PS 147 ISSAC REMSEN SCHOOL
PS 149 DANNY KAYE SCHOOL
PS 150 CHRISTOPHER SCHOOL
PS 151 LYNDON B. JOHNSON SCHOOL
PS 152 SCHOOL OF SCI & TECH
PS 153 HOMECREST SCHOOL OF MUSIC
PS 154 THE WINDSOR TERRACE SCHOOL
PS 155 NICHOLAS HERKIMER SCHOOL
PS 156 WAVERLY SCHOOL
PS 157 FRANKLIN SCHOOL
PS 158 WARWICK SCHOOL
PS 159 PITKIN SCHOOL
PS 160 WILLIAM T. SAMPSON SCHOOL
PS 161 THE CROWN SCHOOL
JHS 162 WILLOUGHBY JHS
PS 163 BATH BEACH SCHOOL
PS 164 CAESAR RODNEY
PS 165 IDA R. POSNER SCHOOL
JHS 166 GERSHWIN JHS
PS 167 PARKWAY SCHOOL
PS 169 THE SUNSET PARK SCHOOL
PS 170 LEXINGTON SCHOOL
IS 171 A. LINCOLN IS
PS 172 BEACON SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
PS 174 DUMONT SCHOOL
PS 176 THE OVINGTON SCHOOL
PS 177 MARLBORO SCHOOL
PS 178 ST CLAIR MCKELWAY SCHOOL
PS 179 THE KENSINGTON SCHOOL
PS 180 HOMEWOOD SCHOOL
PS 181 BROOKLYN
PS 183 GEN. D. CHAPPIE JAMES SCHOOL
PS 184-NEWPORT STREET SCHOOL
PS 185 WALTER KASSENBROCK SCHOOL
PS 186 DR. I. A. GLADSTONE SCHOOL
PS 188 MICHAEL E. BERDY SCHOOL
PS 189 LINCOLN TERRACE SCHOOL
PS 190 SHEFFIELD SCHOOL
PS 191 PAUL ROBESON SCHOOL
PS 192
PS 193 GIL HODGES SCHOOL
PS 194 RAOUL WALLENBERG SCHOOL
PS 195 MANHATTAN BEACH SCHOOL
PS 196 TEN EYCK SCHOOL
PS 197
PS 198
PS 199 FREDERICK R. WACHTEL SCHOOL
PS 200 BENSON SCHOOL
JHS 201 DYKER HTS JHS
PS 202 ERNEST S. JENKYNS SCHOOL
PS 204 VINCE LOMBARDI SCHOOL
PS 205 CLARION SCHOOL
PS 206 J.F. LAMB SCHOOL
PS 207 ELIZABETH G. LEARY SCHOOL
PS 208 ELSA EBELING SCHOOL
PS 209 MARGARET MEAD SCHOOL
IS 211 J. WILSON IS
PS 212 LADY DEBORAH MOODY SCHOOL
PS 213 THE NEW LOTS SCHOOL
PS 214 MICHAEL FRIEDSAM SCHOOL
PS 215 MORRIS H. WEISS SCHOOL
PS 216 ARTURO TOSCANINI SCHOOL
PS 217 COL. DAVID MARCUS SCH
JHS 218 J. P. SINNOTT JHS
PS 219 KENNEDY-KING SCHOOL
JHS 220 J. J PERSHING JHS
PS 221 TOSSAINT LOUVERTURE
PS 222 KATHERINE R. SNYDER SCHOOL
JHS 223 MONTAUK JHS
PS 224 HALE A. WOODRUFF SCHOOL
PS 225 EILEEN E. ZAGLIN SCHOOL
PS 226 ALFRED DE BARON MASON SCHOOL
JHS 227 E. B. SHALLOW JHS
IS 228 DAVID A. BOODY IS
PS 229 DYKER SCHOOL
PS 230 DORIS L. COHEN SCHOOL
IS 232 WINTHROP IS
PS 233 LANGSTON HUGHES SCHOOL
JHS 234 W. A. CUNNINGHAM JHS
PS 235 LENOX SCHOOL
PS 236 MILL BASIN SCHOOL
PS 238 ANNE SULLIVAN SCHOOL
IS 239 MARK TWAIN SCHOOL
IS 240 A. HUDDE IS
PS 241 EMMA L. JOHNSTON SCHOOL
PS 243 WEEKSVILLE SCHOOL
PS 244 RICHARD R. GREEN SCH
IS 246 WALT WHITMAN IS
PS 247
PS 249 CATON SCHOOL
PS 250 GEORGE H. LINDSEY SCHOOL
IS 252 ARTHUR SOMMERS IS
PS 253 OCEANVIEW SCHOOL
PS 254 DAG HAMMARSKJOLD SCHOOL
PS 255 BARBARA REING SCHOOL
PS 256 BENJAMIN BANNEKER SCHOOL
PS 257 JOHN F. HYLAN SCHOOL
JHS 258 DAVID RUGGLES JHS
JHS 259 WILLIAM MCKINLEY JHS
PS 260 BREUCKELEN SCHOOL
PS 261 PHILIP LIVINGSTON SCHOOL
PS 262 EL HAJ MALIK SHABAZZ
JHS 265 SUSAN S. MCKINNEY JHS
PS 268 EMMA LAZARUS SCHOOL
PS 269 NOSTRAND SCHOOL
PS 270 JOANNE DEKALB SCHOOL
IS 271 JOHN M. COLEMAN SCHOOL
PS 272 CURTIS ESTABROOK SCHOOL
PS 273 WORTMAN SCHOOL
PS 274 KOSCIUSKO SCHOOL
IS 275 THELMA HAMILTON IS
PS 276 L. MARSHALL ES
PS 279 HERMAN SCHREIBER SCHOOL
IS 281 JOSEPH B. CAVALLARO IS
PS 282 PARK SLOPE ES
PS 284 LEW WALLACE SCHOOL
IS 285 MEYER LEVIN IS
PS 287 BAILEY K. ASHFORD SCHOOL
PS 288 SHIRLEY TANYHILL SCHOOL
PS 289 GEORGE V. BROWER SCHOOL
JHS 291 ROLAND HAYES JHS
JHS 292 MARGARET S. DOUGLAS JHS
JHS 296 HALSEY JHS
PS 297 STOCKTON SCHOOL
PS 298 DR. BETTY SHABAZZ SCHOOL
PS 299 THOMAS W. FIELD SCHOOL
IS 303 HERBERT S. EISENBERG SCHOOL
PS 305 DR. PETER RAY SCHOOL
PS 306 ETHAN ALLEN SCHOOL
PS 307 DANIEL HALE WILLIAMS SCHOOL
PS 308 CLARA CARDWELL SCHOOL
PS 309 GEORGE E. WIBECAN SCHOOL
PS 312 BERGEN BEACH SCHOOL
PS 316 ELIJAH G. STROUD SCHOOL
JHS 318 EUGENO MARIA DEHOSTOS SCHOOL
PS 321 WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL
PS 327 DR. ROSE B. ENGLISH SCHOOL
PS 328 C. PHYLLIS WHEATLEY SCHOOL
PS 329 SURFSIDE SCHOOL
PS 332 CHARLES HAMILTON HOUSTON
PS 335 GRANVILLE T. WOODS SCHOOL
PS 345 PATROLMAN R. BOLDEN SCHOOL
PS 369 COY L. COX SCHOOL
PS 370 JIM THORPE SCHOOL
PS 371 LILLIAN L. RASHKIS SCHOOL
PS 377-ALEJANDINA BENITEZ DE GAUTIER
PS 384 FRANCES CARTER SCHOOL
PS 397 FOSTER LAURIE ES
PS 398 WALTER WEAVER SCHOOL
PROSPECT HTS HS
PS 203 FLOYD BENNETT SCHOOL
PS 251 PAEDERGAT SCHOOL
PS 277 GERRITSEN BEACH SCHOOL
PS 346 ABE STARK SCHOOL
PS 19 ROBERTO CLEMENTE SCHOOL
SAMUEL J. TILDEN HS
SHEEPSHEAD BAY HS
SOUTH SHORE HS
THOMAS JEFFERSON HS
WILLIAM E. GRADY HS
WILLIAM H. MAXWELL HS
PS 24
PS 89-CYPRESS HILLS COMM SCHOOL
IS 311 ESSENCE SCHOOL
IS 30 M.W. OVINGTON IS
IS 98-BAY ACAD
BOROUGH ACADEMY-BROOKLYN
PS 931- TEEN AID SCHOOL
PS 932-COMMUNITY SCHOOL FOR COMP EDU
PROGRESS HS
HS FOR LEGAL STUDIES
HS OF ENTERPRISEBUSINESS & TECH
BROOKLYN STUDIO SCHOOL
PS 315
PS 361
COBBLE HILL SCHOOL FOR AMERICAN STUD
MS 143 PERFORMING & FINE ARTS
MS 267 MATH SCI & TECH INST
MS 385 BUS. FIN. & ENTREP
PS 134
IS 381
ACORN HS FOR SOCIAL JUSTICE
JOHN DEWEY HS
PS 290 JUAN MOREL CAMPOS SCHOOL
PS 753 SCHOOL FOR CAREER DVLPMNT
PS 7 ABRAHAM LINCOLN SCHOOL
PS 314 LUIS MUNOZ MARIN SCHOOL
PS 380 JOHN WAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PS 399 STANLEY E. CLARKE SCHOOL
LAFAYETTE HS
PS 4
JHS 117 FRANCIS S. KEY JHS
JHS 88 PETER ROUGET JHS
MS 390 MAGGIE L. WALKER SCHOOL
PS 36
PS 141
PS 231
MS 266 PARK PLACE COMM MS
W.E.B. DUBOIS HS
BROOKLYN HS - ARTS
JHS 113 R. EDMONDS LEARNING CTR
PS 140
PS 319
PS 53
HARRY VAN ARSDALE HS
PS 396
PS 146 BROOKLYN NEW SCHOOL
IS 340
PS 771
MS 378 CARROLL GARDENS SCHOOL
PS 375 JACKIE ROBINSON
MS 394K
PS 280-BROOKLYN STUDIO SECONDARY SCH
PS 326
PS / IS 323
IS 347 SCHOOL FOR HUMANITIES
IS 349 SCHOOL FOR MATH SCI & TECH
SCHOOL FOR LAW
SCHOOL FOR INTNTL STUDIES
CLINTON AVE GROUP HOME
BEDFORD STUYVESANT COMMUNITY
LUTHERAN COMMUNITY SERVICES
MOTHER VINCENT HAIRE RESIDENCE
GROUP HOME
Y.D.C. 3
PESACH TIKVAH
METRO NORTH BOYS
MERCY HOME FOR CHILDREN
KINGSBROOK RESIDENCE
VISITATION RESIDENCE
WARREN RESIDENCE
DECATUR HOUSE GROUP HOME
BROOKLYN CHLDRN CTR
ELLA MCQUEEN RES CTR
NEW YORK AVE GROUP HOME
BROOKLYN ICF SATELLITE
SYNDER AVE GROUP HOME
PARKSIDE COURT AOBA
LITTLE FLOWER CHILDRENS SERVICE
PACIFIC STREET GROUP HOME
EAST 21ST STREET GROUP HOME
OTHELS BOYS GROUP HOME
BROOKLYN RES CTR
KINGSBORO PSYCH CTR
PS 69
OHEL CHILDRENS HOME & FAMILY SERV
SALVATION ARMY - ICF
CENTENNIAL HOUSE
OTHEL S GROUP RESIDENCE
NETCARE INC
UCP NYS REGION II #14
CLAREDON ROAD GROUP HOME
IS 392
TEACHERS PREP SCHOOL
MCDOUGAL DIAGNOSTIC CTR
CROSSROADS JUVENILE CENTER
TEACHERS PREP SECONDARY SCH
SO BROOKLYN COMM HS-LEADERSHIP
SPRINGFIELD GARDENS RES
ADELPHI ACADEMY
AHABA VE AHAVA YESHIVA OF FLAT
AHI EZER YESHIVA SCHOOL
AL MADRASA AL ISLAMIYA SCHOOL
AL-MADINAH SCHOOL
ALL SAINTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANOINTED MINDS CHRISTIAN ACADE
ARISTA PREP SCHOOL
AVALON ACADEMY
AVENUE B CHRISTIAN ACADEMY-PRE
BNOT RACHEL HIGH SCHOOL FOR G
BAIS BROCHO OF KARLIN STOLIN
BAIS FRUMA
BAIS RACHEL SCHOOL
BAIS RIVKA
BAIS SARAH
BAIS YAAKOV ACADEMY
BAIS YAAKOV ADAS YEREIM
BAIS YAAKOV DKHAL ADAS YEREIM
BAIS YAAKOV DRAV MEIR H.S. (G
BAIS YAAKOV OF 18TH AVE
BAIS YAAKOV SCHOOL OF BROOKLYN
BAIS YAKOV DCHASSIDEI GUR
BARKAI YESHIVAH
BATTALION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BAY RIDGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BEER HAGOLAH INSTITUTES (B &
BELL GIRLS SCHOOL
BET YAAKOV ATERET TORAH
BETH JACOB DAY SCHOOL FOR GIRL
BETH JACOB HIGH SCHOOL
BETH JACOB OF BORO PARK
BETH RIVKA SCHOOL
BETHANIE SDA BILINGUAL SCHOOL
BETHANY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENT
BETHEL DAY CARE & KINDERGARTEN
BETHEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BIG APPLE ACADEMY
BISHOP FORD CENTRAL CATHOLIC H
BISHOP KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL
BISHOP LOUGHLIN MEM HIGH SCH
BLESSED SACRAMENT
BLOCK INSTITUTE
BNAI ELOZER SCHOOL
BNEI SHIMON YISROEL OF SOPRON
BNOS CHAYIL
BNOS MENACHEM
BNOS SPINKA
BNOS YAAKOV EDUCATION CTR
BNOS YAAKOV EDUCATIONAL CTR
BNOS YAKOV SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
BNOS YISROEL SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
BNOS ZION OF BOBOU SCHOOL
BONIM LAMOKOM
BRIDGE STREET PREPARATORY SCHO
BROOKLYN AMITY CHILD CARE CENT
BROOKLYN AMITY SCHOOL
BROOKLYN BLUE FEATHER ELEMENTA
BROOKLYN INSTITUTE FOR CHILDRE
BROOKLYN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BROOKLYN SDA ELEM. SCHOOL
BROOKLYN TEMPLE SCHOOLS
BUTTERFLY
CAREY S CHILD CARE
CARMEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CATHERINE MC AULEY HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL BROOKLYN SDA SCHOOL
CHAI-TOTS PRESCHOOL
CHARISMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CHARLES CHURN CHRISTIAN ACAD
CHILD STUDY CENTER OF NEW YORK
CHILDRENS COLONY PREP. SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN LEARNING CENTER DAY
CLARA MUHAMMAD SCHOOL OF MASJI
CORTELYOU EARLY CHILDHOOD CENT
CYCLE EDUCATIONAL
DAVID FOSTER PRESCHOOL ACADEMY
DAVID GRAYSON CHRISTIAN ACADEM
DILLON CHILD STUDY CENTER
DIMITRIOS & GEORGIOS KALOIDIS
DR C R JOHNSON CHRISTIAN ACADE
EBENEZER ELEMENTARY SDA SCHOOL
EBENEZER PREPARATORY SCHOOL
EDUCARE CHILD CENTER INC
EMMANUEL DAY CARE KINDERGARTEN
ENYA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
EPIPHANY LUTHERAN SCHOOL
EUROPEAN CHILD CARE DAYCARE CE
EXCELSIOR ELEMENTARY
FACES OF FUTURE DAY CARE CENTE
FAITH CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY
FIRST CHOICE ACADEMY
FIRST IMPRESSIONS DAY CARE CEN
FIRST IMPRESSIONS SCHOOL
FLATBUSH SDA SCHOOL
FOLLOWERS OF JESUS SCHOOL
FONTBONNE HALL ACADEMY
FULL GOSPEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GERER MESIVTA BAIS YISROEL
GESHER YEHUDA
GET SET KINDERGARTEN
GET SET KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL
GET SET KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL &
GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL
GRACE CHRISTIAN ED CTR
GRACE CHURCH SCHOOL
GREAT OAKS ELEMENTARY
HANDS - HEARTS PREPARATORY
HANNAH SENESH COMMUNITY DAY SC
HANSON PLACE ELEM SCHOOL
HAPPY HOME DAY CARE
HAPPYLAND MANHATTAN BEACH DAY
HARMA INST OF SECONDARY EDUCAT
HAWTHORNE CORNERS DAY CARE
HEBREW ACADEMY FOR SP CHILDREN
HEBREW ACADEMY FOR SPECIAL CHI
HEBRON SDA BILINGUAL SCHOOL
HELEN OWEN CAREY CHILD DEVELOP
HENSEN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
HOLY CROSS SCHOOL
HOLY FAMILY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOLY INNOCENTS SCHOOL
HOLY NAME SCHOOL
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
HYATTS NURTURING TREE INC
ICHUD MOSDOS HACHINUCH
IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY
IVDU SCHOOL
JEWISH CENTER FOR SPECIAL EDUC
JOHN HUS MORAVIAN SCHOOL
KEDISHAS NAFTOLI
KESSER MALKA
KIDS UNIVERSE CHILD DEV. CTR
KINGS HWY PREPARATORY
LEAGUE SCHOOL
LEARNING DYNAMICS ACADEMY
LEIF ERICSON DAY SCHOOL
LEV BAIS YAAKOV
LITTLE ANGELS DAY CARE
LITTLE FLOWER PREPARATORY
LITTLE PEOPLES CHILD DEVELOPME
LITTLE RED RIDINGHOOD CORP
LITTLE SCHOLARS DAY CARE CENT
LITTLE STARS DAY CARE INC.
LUBAVITCHER YESHIVA
LUTHERAN ELEM SCH OF BAY RIDGE
LUTHERAN SCHOOL OF ST. JOHN TH
MAGEN DAVID YESHIVAH CELIA ESS
MAGEN DAVID YESHIVAH SCHOOL
MAGIC KINGDOM NURSERY SCHOOL
MEOROT BEIT YAAKOV
MERKAZ BNOS HIGH SCHOOL
MARINE PARK DAY SCHOOL
MARY QUEEN OF HEAVEN
MASORES BAIS YAAKOV
MESIVTA HIGH SCHOOL
MESIVTA NACHLAS YAKOV SCHOOL
MESIVTA OF SEAGATE
MESIVTA TIFERETH ZVI SPINKA
METROPOLITAN BAPTIST ACADEMY
MIDRASH LMAN ACHAI
MIDWOOD MONTESSORI
MIKDASH MELECH MECHINA
MIRRER YESHIVA HIGH SCHOOL
MIRRER YESHIVA KTANA
MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF LEFFERTS
MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF NY
MOSDOS CHASIDEI SQUARE OF WILL
MOSDOS CHSDEI SQUARE
MOST HOLY TRINITY ELEMENTARY S
MOST PRECIOUS BLOOD SCHOOL
MT MORIAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
MT PISGAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
NAZARETH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
NEFESH ACADEMY
NEW GENERATION PRE-SCHOOL AND
NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
NEW VISTAS ACADEMY
OPEN HOUSE NURSERY SCHOOL
OUR CHILDRENS CENTER PRE-SCH
OUR LADY HELP OF CHRISTIANS
OUR LADY OF ANGELS SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF GRACE SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF MIRACLES
OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP ELE
OUR LADY OF REFUGE SCHOOL
P B CHILDRENS ACADEMY
PACKER COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
PARADISE DAY CARE CENTER INC
PARK SLOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
PEOPLES ELEMENTARY SCH.
PHEBEANA PRE-SCHOOL
PHYLS ACADEMY PREP
PLYMOUTH CHURCH SCHOOL
POLY PREP LOWER SCHOOL
POLY PREP COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
PRACTICAL LEARNING CENTER II
PRACTICAL LEARNING CENTER INC
PRACTICAL LEARNING CTR
PRESCHOOL MINDS D.C.C.
PROSPECT PARK BNOS LEAH HIGH S
PROSPECT PARK YESHIVA SCHOOL
PUTNAM CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTE
QUEEN OF ALL SAINTS SCHOOL
RABBI HARRY HALPERN DAY SCHOOL
RAVEN LEARNING CENTER
RESURRECTION SCHOOL
RISEN CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ROBERT F KENNEDY INCENTIVE PRO
SACRED HEART-ST STEPHEN SCHOOL
SHAARE TORAH GIRLS ELEMENTARY
SHALSHELES BAIS YAAKOV
SHEMA KOLAINU-HEAR OUR VOICES
SHULAMITH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
SINAI ACADEMY CENTER
SOILLE BAIS YAAKOV HS-NEW SEMI
SOTERIOS ELLENAS SCHOOL
ST AGATHA SCHOOL
ST AGNES SEMINARY
ST ANNS SCHOOL
ST ANSELM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST ANTHONY/ST ALPHONSUS SCHOOL
ST ATHANASIUS ELEM SCHOOL
ST BERNADETTE SCHOOL
ST BERNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST BRIGID SCHOOL
ST CATHARINE OF ALEXANDRIA
ST CATHERINE OF GENOA SCHOOL
ST CECILIA SCHOOL
ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL
ST EDMUND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST EDMUND PREPARATORY HIGH SCH
ST ELIZABETH
ST EPHREM SCHOOL
ST FINBAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST FRANCES CABRINI SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL FOR
ST FRANCIS OF ASSIST SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL
ST GREGORY THE GREAT SCHOOL
ST JEROME SCHOOL
ST JOHN - HOLY TRINITY ANGLICA
ST JOHN CANTIUS SCHOOL
ST JOHN THE BAPTIST SCHOOL
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
ST JUDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MARK SCHOOL
ST MARKS DAY SCHOOL
ST MARKS LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ST MARKS LUTHERAN SCHOOLS
ST MARTINS NURS. - KNDG.
ST MARY CHURCH CHRISTIAN ACADE
ST MARY MOTHER-JESUS SCHOOL
ST MICHAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MICHAEL SCHOOL
ST NICHOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST PATRICK SCHOOL
ST PAUL COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SC
ST PETER LUTHERAN PRE-SCHOOL
ST RITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST ROSE OF LIMA ELEM SCHOOL
ST SAVIOUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST SAVIOUR HIGH SCHOOL
ST STANISLAUS KOSTKA SCHOOL
ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ST SYLVESTER SCHOOL
ST THERESE OF LISIEUX SCHOOL
ST THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL
ST VINCENT FERRER SCHOOL
STARRETT EARLY LEARNING CENTER
STEP-SPECIAL TORAH ED PROG
STILLWELL AVE PREP - NURSERY
TABERNACLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TALMUD TORAH CHATZAR HAKODESH
TALMUD TORAH OF KASHO
TALMUD TORAH TASHBAR
TALMUD TORAH TASHBAR INC
TALMUD TORAH TIFERES BUNIM
TALMUDICAL YESHIVA OF PHILADEL
THE BROOKLYN NEW SCHOOL
THE CATHEDRAL SCHOOL OF BROOKL
THE CHEDER
THE RATS PLAYHOUSE WORKSHOP
THE STERLING SCHOOL
THREE HIERARCHS PAROCHIAL SCH
TIFERES MIRIAM SCHOOL FOR GIRL
TOM SR DVORA PRE SCHOOL
TOMER DVORA HIGH SCHOOL
TOMER DVORAH HIGH SCHOOL
TOMER OVORA SCHOOL
TORAH ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
TRANSFIGURATION
TREY WHITFIELD SCHOOL
UCP NYC BROOKLYN CHILDRENS PRO
UNITED LUBAVITCHER YESHIVA
UNITED LUBAVITCHER YESHIVOTH
UNITED TALMUDICAL ACADEMY
UNITED TALMUDICAL ACADEMY TORA
VISITATION ACADEMY
VIZNITZER CHAIDER TIFERES YISR
WILLISTON ACADEMY
WINDMILL MONTESSORI SCHOOL
YDA ELITE HIGH SCHOOL
YESHITA KARUNAS HALEV
YESHIUA TORAS EHES-KLAUS ELEME
YESHIVA & MESIVTA ZICHRON ELIE
YESHIVA AHAVA VE AHAVA
YESHIVA AHAVAS ISRAEL
YESHIVA AHAVAS TORAH
YESHIVA ATERET TECH GIRLS HIGH
YESHIVA BAIS YITZCHOK
YESHIVA BEIS MEIR (BOYS)
YESHIVA BETH HILLEL OF KRASNA
YESHIVA BETH JOSEF ZVI DUSHINS
YESHIVA BETH YITZCHOK DSPINKA
YESHIVA BNAI YESUCHER
YESHIVA BNOS AHAVAS ISRAEL
YESHIVA CH SAN SOFER
YESHIVA CHANOCH LENAAR
YESHIVA CHASDEI TORAH
YESHIVA CHATZAR HAKODESH SANZ
YESHIVA CONGREGATION TORAS YUF
YESHIVA DERECH CHAIM
YESHIVA DERECH HATORAH
YESHIVA DVAR ZVI
YESHIVA GEDOLAH BAIS YISROEL
YESHIVA GEDOLAH OF MIDWOOD
YESHIVA IMREI YOSEF SPINKA
YESHIVA JESODE HATORAH
YESHIVA KARLIN STOLIN SCHOOL A
YESHIVA KEHILATH YAAKOV
YESHIVA KEHILATH YAKOV
YESHIVA LEV BONIM
YESHIVA MACHZIKEI HADAS
YESHIVA MACHZIKEL HADAS
YESHIVA MESIVTA OHR YISROEL
YESHIVA OF BROOKLYN BOYS DIV
YESHIVA OF BROOKLYN GIRLS DIV
YESHIVA OF MANHATTAN BEACH
YESHIVA OHEL SHAIM INC
YESHIVA OHR ELIEZER
YESHIVA OHR MOLEH KOSON
YESHIVA OHR SHRAGA VERETZKY
YESHIVA RABBI CHAIM BERLIN
YESHIVA RAMBAM SCHOOL
YESHIVA SHAAREI YOSHER SCHOOL
YESHIVA SHAREI HAYOSHER
YESHIVA TEHILA LDOVID
YESHIVA TIFERES ELIMELECH
YESHIVA TIFERES YISROEL
YESHIVA TORAF HESED
YESHIVA TORAH VODAATH
YESHIVA VYELIPOL
YESHIVA YESODE HATORAH
YESHIVA-MESIVTA TORAH TEMIMAH
YESHIVA/MESIVTA VYOEL MOSHE
YESHIVAH OF CROWN HEIGHTS
YESHIVAH OF FLATBUSH ELEMENTAR
YESHIVAH OF FLATBUSH JOEL BRAV
YESHIVAH OHEL MOSHE
YESHIVAS BOYAN TIFERES MORDECH
YESHIVAS NOVOMINSK
YESHIVAT OHEL TORAH
YESHIVAT OR HATORAH
YESHIVAT SHAARE TORAH
YESHIVAT SHAARE TORAH GIRLS D
ZICHRON YEHUDA-BAIS SIMCHA
ZVI DOV ROTH ACADEMY OF YESHIV
BETH HAMEDRASH SHAAREI YOSHER INSTITUTE
BETH HATALMUD RABBINICAL COLLEGE
BROOKLYN LAW SCHOOL
CENTRAL YESHIVA TOMCHEI TMIMIM LUBAVITZ
CUNY BROOKLYN COLLEGE
CUNY MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE
CUNY NEW YORK CITY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
DARKEI NOAM RABBINICAL COLLEGE
LONG ISLAND UNIVERSITY-BROOKLYN CAMPUS
MACHZIKEI HADATH RABBINICAL COLLEGE
MESIVTA OF EASTERN PARKWAY-YESHIVA ZICHRON MEILECH
MESIVTA TORAH VODAATH RABBINICAL SEMINARY
MIRRER YESHIVA CENT INSTITUTE
POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE OF NEW YORK UNIVERSITY
PRATT INSTITUTE-MAIN
RABBINICAL ACADEMY MESIVTA RABBI CHAIM BERLIN
RABBINICAL COLLEGE BOBOVER YESHIVA BNEI ZION
RABBINICAL COLLEGE OF CH'SAN SOFER NEW YORK
RABBINICAL COLLEGE OF OHR SHIMON YISROEL
RABBINICAL SEMINARY M'KOR CHAIM
RABBINICAL SEMINARY OF ADAS YEREIM
SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE-MAIN CAMPUS
SUNY HEALTH SCIENCE CENTER AT BROOKLYN
TALMUDICAL SEMINARY OHOLEI TORAH
TORAH TEMIMAH TALMUDICAL SEMINARY
UNITED TALMUDICAL SEMINARY
YESHIVA AND KOLLEL HARBOTZAS TORAH
YESHIVA GEDOLAH IMREI YOSEF D'SPINKA
YESHIVA KARLIN STOLIN
YESHIVAT MIKDASH MELECH