Before Login

User login

Schools in ST LOUIS

HOGAN ST REGIONAL YOUTH CTR.
BISSELL HALL
TWIN RIVERS
FORT BELLEFONTAINE CAMPUS
SPANISH LAKE CAMPUS
LEWIS AND CLARK HALL
REACH ST. LOUIS DAY TREATMENT
DISCOVERY HALL
MSB HIGH
MSB ELEM.
MSB MULTI-DISABLED DEAF BLIND
GATEWAY/HUBERT WHEELER ST SCH
MISSOURI SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND
GOTSCH INTERMEDIATE SCH.
MESNIER PRIMARY SCH.
AFFTON HIGH
ROGERS MIDDLE
BAYLESS ELEM.
BAYLESS SR. HIGH
BAYLESS INTERMEDIATE
BAYLESS JR. HIGH
AIRPORT ELEM.
BERMUDA ELEM.
CENTRAL ELEM.
COOL VALLEY ELEM.
STUDENT SUPPORT CTR.
FERGUSON MIDDLE
GRIFFITH ELEM.
HOLMAN ELEM.
LEE HAMILTON ELEM.
WALNUT GROVE ELEM.
VOGT ELEM.
MCCLUER SOUTH-BERKELEY HIGH
KEEVEN ELEM.
GRANNEMANN ELEM.
KIRBY MIDDLE
LARIMORE ELEM.
TWILLMAN ELEM.
HAZELWOOD EAST HIGH
CONWAY ELEM.
LADUE MIDDLE
LADUE HORTON WATKINS HIGH
OLD BONHOMME ELEM.
REED ELEM.
SPOEDE ELEM.
CRESTWOOD ELEM.
KENNERLY ELEM.
LONG ELEM.
ROBERT H. SPERRENG MIDDLE
SAPPINGTON ELEM.
LINDBERGH SR. HIGH
TRUMAN ELEM.
HAGEMANN ELEM.
BEASLEY ELEM.
BERNARD ELEM.
BIERBAUM ELEM.
BLADES ELEM.
MARGARET BUERKLE MIDDLE
MEHLVILLE SR. HIGH
OAKVILLE ELEM.
OAKVILLE MIDDLE
OAKVILLE SR. HIGH
POINT ELEM.
TRAUTWEIN ELEM.
WASHINGTON MIDDLE
WOHLWEND ELEM.
FORDER ELEM.
ROGERS ELEM.
BERNARD MIDDLE
BEL RIDGE ELEM.
BEL-NOR ELEM.
GARFIELD ELEM.
JEFFERSON ELEM.
NORMANDY MIDDLE
PINE LAWN ELEM.
NORMANDY HIGH
WASHINGTON ELEM.
NORMANDY EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR.
NORMANDY TECH. SCH.
NORMANDY KINDERGARTEN CTR.
LUCAS CROSSING ELEM. COMPLEX
PATTONVILLE PRE-SCHOOL
IVELAND ELEM.
KRATZ ELEM.
MARION ELEM.
MARVIN ELEM.
RITENOUR MIDDLE
RITENOUR SR. HIGH
WYLAND ELEM.
GIBSON ELEM.
DANFORTH ELEM.
GLASGOW ELEM.
KOCH ELEM.
LEMASTERS ELEM.
LEWIS AND CLARK ELEM.
MEADOWS ELEM.
RIVERVIEW GARDENS SR. HIGH
R. G. CENTRAL MIDDLE
HIGHLAND ELEM.
EAST MIDDLE
MOLINE ELEM.
EARLY CHILD. EDUC. CTR.-NORTH
EXTERNAL SITES
BUNCHE INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
KOTTMEYER EARLY CHILD. CTR.
GATEWAY HIGH
HICKEY ELEM.
COOK ELEM.
SOLDAN INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
CARR LANE VPA MIDDLE
NORTHWEST MIDDLE
MULLANPHY BOTANICAL GARDENS
GATEWAY MIDDLE
GATEWAY ELEM.
SIMMONS ELEM.
STIX EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR.
EXTERNAL LOCATION
VO. TECH. TUITION
ASHLAND ELEM. AND BR.
BADEN ELEM.
BANNEKER ELEM.
BEAUMONT HIGH
BLEWETT MIDDLE
BLOW MIDDLE COMMUNITY ED. CTR.
BRYAN HILL ELEM.
BUDER ELEM.
CARVER ELEM. COMM. ED. CTR.
CLARK ELEM.
CLAY ELEM.
COLE ELEM.
MEDA P. WASHINGTON EDUC. CTR.
COTE BRILLIANTE ELEM.
CUPPLES ELEM.
DUNBAR AND BR.
ELIAS MICHAEL ELEM.
ELIOT ELEM.
EMERSON ELEM.
GATEWAY MICHAEL HIGH
EUCLID MONTESSORI
FANNING MIDDLE COMMUNITY ED.
FARRAGUT ELEM.
COMMUNITY ACCESS JOB TRAINING
COMPTON-DREW ILC MIDDLE
FROEBEL ELEM.
GALLAUDET SCH. FOR DEAF ELEM.
MASON ELEM.
CARDINAL GLENNON HOSPITAL
GUNDLACH ELEM.
HAMILTON ELEM. COMMUNITY ED.
HEMPSTEAD ELEM.
HENRY ELEM.
HERZOG ELEM.
JACKSON ELEM.
GRISCOM DETENTION CTR.
LOUVERTURE MIDDLE
LACLEDE ELEM.
LAFAYETTE ELEM.
LANGSTON MIDDLE
LEXINGTON ELEM.
LONG MIDDLE COMMUNITY ED. CTR.
LOWELL ELEM.
MALLINCKRODT A.B.I. ELEM.
MANN ELEM.
MARK TWAIN ELEM.
MARSHALL ELEM.
MERAMEC ELEM.
METRO HIGH
MITCHELL ELEM.
NOTTINGHAM MIDDLE COMM. ED.
OAK HILL ELEM.
ROE ELEM.
ROOSEVELT HIGH
SCRUGGS ELEM.
SCULLIN ELEM.
SHENANDOAH ELEM.
SHEPARD ELEM.
SHERMAN ELEM. COMM. ED. CTR.
SIGEL ELEM. COMM. ED. CTR.
ST. LOUIS CHILDRENS HOSPITAL
STEVENS MIDDLE COMMUNITY ED.
STOWE MIDDLE
SUMNER HIGH
TURNER MIDDLE SCH. AND BR.
VASHON HIGH
CENTRAL VISUAL/PERF. ARTS HIGH
WALBRIDGE ELEM. COMMUNITY ED.
WALNUT PARK ELEM.
WARING A.B.I. ELEM.
WEBSTER MIDDLE
WILLIAMS MIDDLE COMMUNITY ED.
WOODWARD ELEM.
WYMAN ELEM.
YEATMAN MIDDLE COMMUNITY ED.
HUMBOLDT MIDDLE
HODGEN ELEM.
CLEVELAND NJROTC ACADEMY
LYON ACADEMY - BASIC INSTR.
SHAW VISUAL/PERF. ARTS CTR.
MADISON I.G.E. ELEM.
PRUITT MILITARY ACADEMY
PEABODY ELEM.
TRI-A OUTREACH
BUSCH/ACADEMIC-ATHLETIC ACAD.
AMES VISUAL/PERF. ARTS
FORD-FORD BR. ELEM. COMM. ED.
WASHINGTON MONTESSORI
DEWEY SCH.-INTERNATL. STUDIES
MCKINLEY/CLASSICAL JR. ACAD.
KENNARD/CLASSICAL JR. ACAD.
WILKINSON EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR.
WORK STUDY-ATTENDANCE
COLUMBIA ELEM. COMM. ED. CTR.
CAREER ACADEMY
CONSTRUCTION CAREERS CTR.
ADAMS ELEM.
MONROE ELEM.
DES PERES MIDDLE
LIFT FOR LIFE ACADEMY
WOERNER ELEM.
THURGOOD MARSHALL ACADEMY
ST. LOUIS CHARTER SCH.
ETHEL HEDGEMAN LYLE ACADEMY
YOUTHBUILD ST. LOUIS CHARTER
EARL NANCE SR. ELEM.
ST. LOUIS CHARTER ACADEMIES
MEL CARNAHAN MIDDLE
CONFLUENCE ACADEMIES
AVERY ELEM.
BRISTOL ELEM.
EDGAR ROAD ELEM.
HIXSON MIDDLE
STEGER SIXTH GRADE CTR.
WEBSTER GROVES HIGH
HUDSON ELEM.
W. G. COMPUTER SCHOOL ELEM.
BRISTOL PRIMARY
BISHOP MIDDLE
WELLSTON EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR.
ESKRIDGE HIGH